Searching on:
    1. School = Hernando
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11077 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
    Land
    1. Price: $6,600,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 06/30/25
    4. Days On Market: 436
    5. Acreage: 146.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 842038
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Brooksville
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville
    6. Middle School: Parrot
    7. High School: Hernando
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE 146 acre farm just north of Brooksville will have you preparing for a new venture. Over 4 thousand feet of highway frontage. Scenic views from all directions, cattle grazing, completely
    Details for 3431 Saturn Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $490.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 382
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    7. Bldg sqft: 8969
    8. Acreage: 105.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: W7874617
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Acerage
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MASSIVE IMPROVEMENTS TO THE ASSET WITHOUT A PRICE INCREASE! Welcome to 105 acres of rolling Florida countryside transformed into a premier equestrian estatea rare property where professional horse fac
    Details for 8279 Sunshine Grove Rd, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $27,960.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 152
    10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: OM714040
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    21 acre multi use property with existing residences and extensive frontage on Sunshine Grove Road. Featuring 1,322 feet of road frontage, seven access points from three roads, and high daily traffic c
    Details for 3350 Norvell Bryant Highway, Hernando, FL 34442
    Land
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,299,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    4. Days On Market: 412
    5. Acreage: 24.12 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 842884
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Elementary School: Hernando
    6. Middle School: Inverness
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Owners, 24 Acres parcel approved and engineered for a RV Luxury Resort (RVP) consisting of 241 RV sites, 23 park model sites, 15,000 sf clubhouse, restaurant & bar, banquet hall, entertainme
    Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
    Land
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 14
    3. Acreage: 20.10 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7885107
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34602
    4. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
    5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    6. High School: Hernando High
    7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    20 ACRES for development directly on Cortez Blvd!! Parcel is in the Future Land Use Map for Residential great development site for homes! Public water and public sewer available right at the site.
    Details for 23337 Lake Lindsey Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 195
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4464
    8. Acreage: 30.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: W7880204
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES GROUP II
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity with this 3,186 sqft 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home perfectly placed hilltop in Brooksville. Nestled on 30.6 beautiful acres mixed w
    Details for 4302 Royal Sky Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,548,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6630
    8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8494972
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34602
    4. Subdivision: Big Sky Club
    5. High School: Hernando High
    6. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. TO BE BUILT! Welcome to the opportunity to build your custom luxury estate on a private 3 acre homesite within one of Hernando Countys newest gated estate enclaves. This
    Details for 0 Commercial Way, Brooksville, FL 34614
    Land
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    4. Acreage: 48.30 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 808213
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Brooksville
    3. Zipcode: 34614
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
    6. Middle School: West Hernando
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    48.3 acres situated on US Hwy 19. 12,000 + daily vehicle count. Currently zoned PDP SF. Endless possibilities can be had with a change of zoning.
    Details for 0 Commercial Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
    Land
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    4. Acreage: 48.30 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7840723
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34614
    4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
    5. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    6. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6762 Richard Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $553.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2529
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: W7885611
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Boulden Replat Weeki Wachee Ri
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary HN
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Home is DIRECTLY on the WEEKI WACHEE RIVER. LOCATION is just one of the many great features for this home! You will be immediately mesmerized when you view the back yard. One of the best lots on the R
    XML Sitemap