Searching on:
- School = Aubrey
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,271.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9676
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225060444
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34108
- Subdivision: Conners
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: PINE RIDGE
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: Naples Homes
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $893.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 13376
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 226005605
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,003.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11459
- Acreage: 3.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226007977
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Cocohatchee Estates
- Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,240.03 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5641
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226018310
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34108
- Subdivision: Conners
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: PINE RIDGE
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,427.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/15/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4797
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225069993
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,401.07 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Mangrove
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226017113
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Kalea Bay Tower 400
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,476.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake, Navigable
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226001870
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Kalea Bay Tower 300
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,849,500.00
- Price sqft: $545.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8898
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 225071213
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Southport On The Bay
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $542.68 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8283
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226007032
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Southport On The Bay
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $692.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6200
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 225066486
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
- High School: AUBREY ROGERS
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice