Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hyde Park West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1811 Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $539.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3986
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1915
    MLS#: TB8506283
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
    5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of highly coveted Hyde Park, this exceptional residence seamlessly blends timeless architectural charm with refined modern luxury. Originally built in 1915 and meticulously reimag
    Details for 1027 Dakota Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $592.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3544
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1920
    MLS#: TB8464073
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced $150k. Imagine coming home to a beautiful 1920s Craftsman home nestled in the heart of Historic Hyde Park, all on a generous corner lot! This charming home boasts a sprawling front porch
    Details for 1801 Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $589.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3055
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8461689
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
    5. High School: Plant City HB
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1801 W Hills Ave, a beautifully renovated historic residence in the heart of Hyde Park, situated on a desirable corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends timeless character with mode
    Details for 1615 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $504.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2369
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1917
    MLS#: TB8497322
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to the highly coveted Golden Triangle of Hyde Park defined by its historic charm, exceptional walkability, and proximity to the stunning waterfront along Bayshore Boulevard home to the
    Details for 824 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4200
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8478237
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
    5. Provided by: CENTRO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful furnished bungalow in the heart of Hyde Park Village. Rare opportunity to lease one of Tampas most thoughtfully designed residences. The home has an open floor plan. The living and dining ar
    Details for 1020 Rome Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1750
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: TB8492602
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
    5. Provided by: JUADOR REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    UNBEATABLE LOCATION, two houses away from Bayshore Boulevard and three blocks from Hyde Park Village! In the pleasant neighborhood of Hyde Park Preservation, this 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom, 2nd floor,
    Details for 1806 Morrison Avenue 3, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,245.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,250
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1355
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1922
    MLS#: TB8459188
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
    5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live across from Anderson Park in Hyde Park on Morrison. This 2nd floor spacious newly renovated 1922 vintage apartment is undergoing final touches and
    XML Sitemap