Searching on:
    1. School = Wilson
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 52 Ladoga Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $21,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $877.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 15
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 25079
    8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8497912
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the height of Livable Luxury in this extraordinary estate designed by Thomas Everett Lamb and built by Windstar Homes, an award winning custom builder with over 100 industry accolades for c
    Details for 80 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Land
    1. Price: $8,499,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $9,200,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    4. Days On Market: 405
    5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8368179
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seize this once in a lifetime chance to build your dream waterfront estate on one of the most prestigious streets on Davis Islands. This expansive 90x201 ft. lot boasts over 100 feet of direct open ba
    Details for 62 Adalia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,992.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4141
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: TB8480078
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPEN BAYFRONT OPPORTUNITY LAND VALUE ONLY. A premier chance to build your custom waterfront estate on Tampas coveted Davis Islands. Situated on an expansive 18,392 SF lot (88x209), this exceptio
    Details for 2619 Bayshore Boulevard 200, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,326.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5090
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8482813
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: The Sanctuary At Alexandra Pla
    5. Building: The Sanctuary At Alexandra Place
    6. Elementary School: Mitchell
    7. Middle School: Wilson
    8. High School: Plant
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Residence 200 at The Sanctuary redefines elevated condominium living with over 10,000 square feet of combined interior and exterior living space overlooking iconic Bayshore Boulevard. A rarely found p
    Details for 530 Lucerne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 12813
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8491630
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. An architectural statement of modern luxury, this exceptional new construction is perfectly positioned on Davis Islands, Tampa Bays most coveted address. Offering 7,124 sq ft of re
    Details for 577 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $492.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 123
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 12079
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8461858
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. New construction by local Luxury home builder Brookshire Homes on a large lot on Davis Islands. A Coastal contemporary 3 level luxury home with 5 bedrooms, 5 full and 2 half baths,
    Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Condominium
    1. Price: $5,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $799.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7194
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8500959
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
    5. Building: Hyde Park House Condo
    6. Elementary School: Mitchell
    7. Middle School: Wilson
    8. High School: Plant
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Truly one of a kind, this is the type of condominium you have likely never seen come to marketwhere craftsmanship, customization, and finish rival those of private estates. Located in the coveted Hyde
    Details for 690 Geneva Place, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $759.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 367
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6578
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8383425
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. New waterfront Davis Islands Home with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, plus a den and a loft. Top quality workmanship and attention to detail, including but not limited to new dock with cov
    Details for 1037 Royal Pass Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $905.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 166
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5188
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8450997
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Port Royal At Harbour Island P
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live where the city meets the water. Welcome home to this fully reimagined single family home, meticulously renovated top to bottom by renowned Soleil Design. The thoughtful design lives in the fine d
    Details for 450 Knights Run Avenue 1801, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $974.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4816
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8467814
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: The Plaza Harbour Island A Con
    5. Building: The Plaza Harbour Island A Con
    6. Elementary School: Gorrie
    7. Middle School: Wilson
    8. High School: Plant
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Sky high refinement defines this one of a kind condo as it hits the open market for the first time ever at The Plaza Harbour Island. This masterfully executed combination of two units represents the
    XML Sitemap