Searching on:
    1. School = Roosevelt
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $6,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 245
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6739
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8425115
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
    5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    7. Middle School: Coleman HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
    Details for 3424 Jean Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $838.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6796
    8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1939
    MLS#: TB8505326
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Park
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set along the prestigious Palma Ceia Golf Course in South Tampa, this exceptional Colonial estate rests on an expansive, two lot, park like parcel exceeding 30,000 square feet with 166 of golf course
    Details for 3507 Bayshore Boulevard 2001, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
    5. Days On Market: 1064
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7720
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: T3452054
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: The Alagon On Bayshore A Condo
    5. Building: The Alagon On Bayshore A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    7. Middle School: Coleman HB
    8. High School: Plant City HB
    9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    **Electric remained ON and no flooding during recent storm.**This Alagon residence is a whole floor at almost 7,000 sqft. It has 360 degree views of the water and the city from East Sunrise Bay views
    Details for 2915 Harbor View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $658.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5774
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8501200
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Harbor View
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally positioned on a picturesque, sidewalk lined street in the heart of Bayshore Beautiful, just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this nearly new custom residence by Taralon Homes delivers r
    Details for 3611 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $515.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6495
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8488149
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3611 W Barcelona St, a breathtaking South Tampa pool home offering over 5,000 square feet of refined living with 5 bedrooms, 7.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. This showstopper is move in r
    Details for 3015 Fair Oaks Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Land
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 69
    3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8480518
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Crest
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream home on this acre cleared lot just steps from Bayshore in a high and dry lot in Flood Zone X that is located in the Roosevelt/Coleman/Plant School district. The lot is 156.25 feet
    Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 2401, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,170.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2815
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8486303
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
    5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    7. Middle School: Coleman HB
    8. High School: Plant City HB
    9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, soaring above Tampa's iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection of
    Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1504, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3370
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8506732
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
    5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    7. Middle School: Coleman HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Building Two Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusi
    Details for 3020 Santiago Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $705.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4534
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8504023
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oak Condomimium Lot T
    5. Building: 3105 Bay Oak Condomimium Lot Th01
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    7. Middle School: Coleman HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Now available, this extraordinary three story townhome within The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa offers a rare opportunity to own one of the most highly customized residences just moments from iconic
    Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $832.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3599
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8482386
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences
    5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    7. Middle School: Coleman HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to unparalleled luxury living in TOWER ONE at the Ritz Carlton Residences. Located on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom + bonus den residence offering app
    XML Sitemap