Searching on:
    1. School = Coleman
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5031 San Miguel Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Land
    1. Price: $11,699,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 192
    3. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8443392
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Carol Shores
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
    Details for 4808 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,141.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9420
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8494445
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
    Details for 2 Sandpiper Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $732.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 11601
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8485218
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 4
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this rare, gated waterfront estate situated on a double lot in the coveted Beach Park neighborhood. This all block, architectural wonder built by Alvarez Homes offers timeless elegance and
    Details for 5111 Homer Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $888.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8444
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8497002
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Isles
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this exceptional coastal estate, where sweeping open water views and unforgettable sunsets set the stage for an unparalleled living experience. Masterfu
    Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $762.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9571
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    16. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8436665
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Beach Park
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
    Details for 25 Spanish Main Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $906.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7714
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8463472
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 3
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the sought after Beach Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare blend of refined design and sweeping open water views across Tampa Bay to St. Pe
    Details for 4402 Beach Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $685.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10000
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8502326
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Beach Park
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
    Details for 5810 Mariner Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,598,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $656.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,968,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 365
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 10054
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8383270
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Mariner Estates
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extraordinary Mediterranean inspired waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on open water in South Tampa. Designed for those who seek sophistication, c
    Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $6,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 245
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6739
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8425115
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
    5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
    7. Middle School: Coleman
    8. High School: Plant
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
    Details for 4804 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $823.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7287
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8494510
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4804 Culbreath Isles Rd., a Magnificent Custom Built beauty with contemporary flair set on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa's top guarded and gated community. Built in 2006 and be
    XML Sitemap