Searching on:
    1. School = Howard
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3955 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Land
    1. Price: $12,642,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 597
    3. Acreage: 21.07 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM686365
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden
    5. Middle School: Howard
    6. High School: West Port
    7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Prime Commercial Land for Sale! This excellent property boasts a prime location with convenient access from both the North and South via NW 44th Avenue. B 5 Zoning allows for a variety of business t
    Details for 6025 115th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $7,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10793
    8. Acreage: 50.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: OM719748
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden
    5. Middle School: Howard
    6. High School: West Port
    7. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Bocoy Stables: A Premier Ocala Equine Masterpiece: Commanding 50+/ rolling acres within the Farmland Preservation Area, Bocoy Stables is a world class facility designed for the elite equestrian. Boa
    Details for 2201 21st Street, OCALA, FL 34475
    Land
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $8,250,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    4. Days On Market: 44
    5. Acreage: 13.81 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM721652
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Elementary School: College Park
    5. Middle School: Howard
    6. High School: Vanguard
    7. Provided by: LINDA SIEMENS REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    150 unit town home parcel. Shovel ready, site plan and engineering permits in hand. Located in the West Oak Village, Ocala Florida. A 2300 unit masterplan community with 368 occupied apartments, anoth
    Details for 4026 85th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $492.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 317
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7876
    8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM702736
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Golden Ocala Un 01
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden
    6. Middle School: Howard
    7. High School: West Port
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on the challenging 15th green of the Golden Ocala Golf Course, this stunning estate offers breathtaking views of the course, bridge, and pond. A circular driveway with pavers and a fountain we
    Details for 6140 145th Avenue Road, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $547.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
    5. Days On Market: 314
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6304
    10. Acreage: 31.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: OM703863
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden
    5. Middle School: Howard
    6. High School: West Port
    7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 31+ acre farm sits in the heart of the farm preservation area of NW Marion County. The property consists of 2 parcels giving the buyer the option to keep whole or sell one of the parcels
    Details for Corner Of N Main St And 53rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 559
    3. Acreage: 8.45 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC525838
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32609
    4. Subdivision: 27w Commercial
    5. Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
    6. Middle School: Howard W. Bishop
    7. High School: Eastside
    8. Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great business zoning on this large corner lot for a variety of uses.
    Details for 601 Ridgewood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5393
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6370285
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Samsara
    5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
    6. Middle School: Howard
    7. High School: Edgewater
    8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just one block from Lake Eola Park in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this one of a kind residence offers the rare opportunity to own a true piece of the citys history. Originally built as a mission st
    Details for 1145 63rd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,740,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5388
    10. Acreage: 6.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: OM717176
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Equestrian Park
    5. Elementary School: College Park
    6. Middle School: Howard
    7. High School: West Port
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the prestigious gated equestrian community of Saddlebrook, this exceptional 6.24 acre estate offers a rare blend of refined residential living and a lifestyle tailored to equestrian ent
    Details for 4925 Us Highway 441, OCALA, FL 34475
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $540.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2774
    8. Acreage: 7.90 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8485434
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Subdivision: Triangle Heights
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
    6. Middle School: Howard
    7. High School: Vanguard
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a fully remodeled estate that seamlessly blends luxury living with incredible commercial potential. This unique offering includes a beautifully updated home
    Details for 4245 110th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $775.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 311
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1548
    7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: OM704566
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Valley View Farm
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden
    6. Middle School: Howard
    7. High School: West Port
    8. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sunshine State Equestrian Dream Prime Location & Endless Potential in Ocala Florida Marion County Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Floridas horse country! Nestled in the rapidly
    XML Sitemap