Searching on:
    1. School = Shady Hill
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1219 63rd Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 363
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9354
    8. Acreage: 4.68 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: OM700620
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Located in the quiet Shady Hill area, this impressive Central Florida horse farm blends luxury living with equestrian functionality. Set on nearly 5 fenced and gated acres with mature oaks, the proper
    Details for 7387 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,664,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $402.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,864,550
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 155
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6618
    10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: OM714536
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 02
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a breathtaking estate in the Country Club of Ocala, where timeless architecture, modern elegance, and resort style living come together in perfect harmony. Nestled along the rolling fairway
    Details for 500 69th Place, OCALA, FL 34480
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 362
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6972
    8. Acreage: 24.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: OM701411
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Post Horn Est
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Impressive 24+/ Acre Equestrian Retreat with Spacious Living and More! The main home boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 baths, along with an office and a bonus room above the garage, providing ample space for
    Details for 1212 80th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $2,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 209
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8006
    8. Acreage: 15.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: OM711296
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious Estate on 15 Acres with Barns & Screen enclosed Pool Welcome to this exceptional gated estate nestled on 15 private acres with lush landscaping, which offers a rare blend of elegance,
    Details for 7963 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,297,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7419
    10. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM720144
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 02
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Entertaining Estate in the Country Club of Ocala. Set on more than two beautifully landscaped acres within the Country Club of Ocala, this exceptional residence offers refined French Country i
    Details for 601 80th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 362
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6308
    10. Acreage: 16.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: OM701381
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    6. High School: Belleview High School
    7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning property, situated on 16.37+/ acres of beautifully landscaped grounds. Surrounded by mature privacy hedges on three sides, this s
    Details for 695 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 13254
    8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM719686
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the gated community of Laurels of Bellechase, complete with 24 hour guarded security, this exceptional residence offers both privacy and peace of mind. Perfectly positioned on a spacio
    Details for 6692 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 256
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4937
    8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM707917
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Of Ocala
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Luxury Living in the Heart of Country Club of Ocala Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate home with a 3 car garage, perfectly situated at the front of
    Details for 4925 Us Highway 441, OCALA, FL 34475
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $540.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2774
    8. Acreage: 7.90 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8485434
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Subdivision: Triangle Heights
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    7. High School: Vanguard High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a fully remodeled estate that seamlessly blends luxury living with incredible commercial potential. This unique offering includes a beautifully updated home
    Details for 1058 59th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $448.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
    5. Days On Market: 352
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3324
    10. Acreage: 5.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM701204
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    6. High School: Belleview High School
    7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Country Living on 5.7 Acres, room for a barn and paddocks or arena. Custom 4 Bedroom Home with a 30 x 52 Workshop Experience the perfect blend o
    XML Sitemap