Details for 28432 Eichelberger Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Land
    1. Price: $13,650,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $13,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 12/23/24
    4. Days On Market: 889
    5. Acreage: 35.07 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6161840
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Lane Park Lowells Add
    5. Provided by: BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARE opportunity to own just over 35 acres (HIGH and DRY) right on SR 19!! There are 4 contiguous parcels totaling 35.07 acres. With NO HOA, the possibilities for what this land can be used for are EN
    Details for 333 Hamden Drive, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Commercial
    1. Price: $13,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,015.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 421
    4. Bldg sqft: 13448
    5. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8363416
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Sub 2
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Clearwater Beach Waterfront motel. 21 units. Renovated heated pool 2024. Waterfront dock. Dock measurements are approximate and needs to be verified by buyer
    Details for Innovation Ln 500, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Commercial
    1. Price: $13,613,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.00 / sqft
    3. Bldg sqft: 41888
    4. Acreage: 3.86 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 224090798
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Provided by: Bartley Realty LLLP
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Take control of your future at Innovation at ITEC III, a modern Class A flex space development designed for businesses ready to own instead of lease. Located just 1.7 miles east of I 75 on Alico Road,
    Details for 9621 Windy Ridge Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $493.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 16
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 27432
    8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6400740
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Hill
    5. Provided by: CITARELLI REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Experience unmatched privacy, prestige, and personalization with this brand new mansion on 2.5 pristine acres in the heart of Windermere. Tucked against protect
    Details for 7011 Via Carmel Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,055.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 324
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12788
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6320806
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Carmel
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
    Details for 00 Old Dixie Highway, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Land
    1. Price: $13,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 143
    3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7881234
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Beach west community & development overview an exclusive gulf front enclave within the sunwest master planned community beach west is a premier gulf front enclave located on the westernmost edg
    Details for Old Dixie Highway, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Land
    1. Price: $13,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 153
    3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7881349
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Beach west community & development overview an exclusive gulf front enclave within the sunwest master planned community beach west is a premier coastal hamlet located within the expansive sunwest d
    Details for 6680 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,034.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 13050
    10. Acreage: 2.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4682193
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Rauch
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a once in a generation private waterfront family compound on the coveted north end of Longboat Keyan extraordinary 2.4 acre, fully gated coastal estate that blends architectural mastery, re
    Details for 223 Bayview Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,266.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 10659
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226018030
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This BRAND NEW waterfront estate has been built to the highest standards of coastal construction. Just a few steps from your own secluded beach access and a short boat ride to the Gulf, this remarkabl
    Details for 6100 Court St, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,046.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 12887
    7. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226008794
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    A remarkable new coastal estate is taking shape along the sugar sand shoreline of Fort Myers Beach. Expected to be completed in June, this newly constructed Alair custom beachfront residence represent
    XML Sitemap