Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34482
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3955 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Land
    1. Price: $12,642,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 599
    3. Acreage: 21.07 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM686365
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Prime Commercial Land for Sale! This excellent property boasts a prime location with convenient access from both the North and South via NW 44th Avenue. B 5 Zoning allows for a variety of business t
    Details for 2875 150 Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $12,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5,779.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2137
    7. Acreage: 131.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: OM720047
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on approximately 131 acres and just 10 minutes from HITS and 15 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, this private horse farm offers a refined equestrian setting with thoughtful design
    Details for 5765 110th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,302.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 335
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9212
    8. Acreage: 90.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: OM703188
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Farm Non Sub
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a spacious, one owner estate home in NW, Ocala Florida? Can be divided House with 45 Acres or Barn and Arena with 45 Acres, call for more information. Then you need to check out this 90 ac
    Details for 8707 31st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $719.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 343
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13727
    8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4654743
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Golden Ocala Golf Equestrian
    5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning New Construction by Equestrian Luxury Homes: An Architectural Masterpiece Nestled in a coveted locale, this magnificent model home, built by Equestrian Luxury Homes and designed by the award
    Details for 8570 31st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $861.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 459
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 10209
    8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4639488
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Golden Ocal Un 1
    5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in luxury living from this impeccable new construction estate by Equestrian Luxury Homes. The award winning Roberts Design Group, a premier design firm with awards in superior design and luxur
    Details for 3717 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Commercial
    1. Price: $8,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,954.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 587
    4. Bldg sqft: 2124
    5. Acreage: 14.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM686979
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Prime Commercial Land for Sale! This excellant property boasts a prime location with convenient access from both the North and South via NW 44th Avenue. B 5 Zoning allows for a variety of commercia
    Details for 5407 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Commercial
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bldg sqft: 60556
    5. Acreage: 11.73 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: OM717067
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Neighborhood 9919
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    60,000+ sqft warehouse with I 75 frontage. Perfect for, zoned M 1 for light industrial manufacturing. Property has easy access to I 75 corridors located north and south bound. There is 60,556 sqf
    Details for 6025 115th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $7,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10793
    8. Acreage: 50.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: OM719748
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Bocoy Stables: A Premier Ocala Equine Masterpiece: Commanding 50+/ rolling acres within the Farmland Preservation Area, Bocoy Stables is a world class facility designed for the elite equestrian. Boa
    Details for 3755 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Commercial
    1. Price: $7,218,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,398.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 588
    4. Bldg sqft: 2124
    5. Acreage: 12.03 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM686913
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4209 110th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Land
    1. Price: $7,125,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,700,000
    3. Last Price Change: 11/17/25
    4. Days On Market: 355
    5. Acreage: 95.69 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM702156
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Classic Acres
    5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your dream property awaits on this magnificent 95+ acres located only a few minutes to World Equestrian Center and Golden Ocala. Featuring high quality pastures dotted with majestic live oaks and roll
    XML Sitemap