Searching on:
    1. School = Chamberlain
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $430.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4180
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8490147
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Echols Lake Carroll Estates 4t
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity on Lake Carrollfully renovated lakefront home on an oversized nearly 17,000 sq ft lot with private dock, 12,000 lb boat lift, and resort style outdoor living. Designed for both everyd
    Details for 6907 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5132
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8456399
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33604
    4. Subdivision: Hillsborough River Estates
    5. Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
    6. Middle School: Memorial
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning new luxury residence designed to impress at every turn. Perfectly situated on a spacious lot, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 2 car garage offers exceptional craftsmanshi
    Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4597
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8497151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Nelms Sub
    5. Elementary School: Miles
    6. Middle School: Buchanan
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the heart of Tampa with this stunning 4,093 sq ft masterpiece offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and modern construction. The main home was built in 2023, with a newly completed m
    Details for 4009 Priory Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4650
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8489893
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: The Cloister
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
    6. High School: Chamberlain
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4009 Priory Circle, where refined luxury meets relaxed country club living in the heart of Carrollwood Village. $10,000 credit provided at closing your vision, your finishes, your home!
    Details for 14915 Smitter Reserve Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,074,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4880
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8497361
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Smitter Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
    6. Middle School: Hill
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: STAGI & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning! Fantastic! Beautiful! So much to say about this wonderful home in the heart of Carrollwood and Lake Magdalene area. Let's start by entering the gated community. This wonderful home features
    Details for 7500 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4781
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8487987
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33604
    4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Albimar
    5. Elementary School: Seminole
    6. Middle School: Memorial
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out this rare opportunity to live waterfront and step into a world of nostalgia and charm with this cozy vintage home that features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 4 car carport for ample parking
    Details for 1711 Magdalene Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4711
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8492899
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Lake Magdalene Manors
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
    6. Middle School: Hill
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This rare opportunity in coveted Lake Magdalene Manors, one of the most sought after communities, with serene tree lined streets and community amenities, including a clubhouse, tennis and pickleball c
    Details for 11712 Jackson Landing Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $878,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4072
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8490550
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Landings
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Carrollwood Community! This stunning new construction home offers over 3,400 square feet of beautifully designed living space, meticulously crafted to meet
    Details for 2839 Safe Harbor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3874
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8498857
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: The Estates At White Trout Lak
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
    6. Middle School: Caminiti Exceptional
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering 3,208 sq ft of living space. Built in 1994, this home features fresh interior paint, soaring ceilings, and a bright, open floor
    Details for 2125 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 49
    3. Acreage: 2.87 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8489196
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
    6. Middle School: Hill
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Lake Magdalene Waterfront Opportunity | Estate, Townhomes, or Your Own Private Community This expansive, ready to develop offering on coveted Lake Magdalene spans roughly 2.5 acres across two par
    XML Sitemap