Searching on:
- School = Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $671.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8479
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6373737
- County: LAKE
- City: BELLA COLLINA
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
- Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
- High School: Lake Minneola High
- Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $496.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8052
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8434803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Revised Map Of Villa Bonnieven
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6134
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501585
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9354
- Acreage: 4.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: OM700620
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4541
- Acreage: 5.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
- High School: East Ridge High
- Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7228
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8489389
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Rush Fergusons Sub
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
- High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,664,550.00
- Price sqft: $402.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,864,550
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6618
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM714536
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 02
- Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6269
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8495315
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
- Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
- Middle School: Hill HB
- High School: Sickles HB
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $2,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6972
- Acreage: 24.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM701411
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Post Horn Est
- Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice