Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33612
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2304 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bldg sqft: 7906
    5. Acreage: 2.29 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8489029
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Temple Terraces
    5. Provided by: BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The property offers excellent frontage, strong traffic exposure, and convenient access to major highways. Surrounded by established retail and residential density, the site supports a variety of comm
    Details for 11213 Nebraska Avenue C406, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 340
    4. Bldg sqft: 11848
    5. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8389809
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Fountain Plaza
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own a high visibility commercial property with exceptional potential in Tampas bustling North Nebraska corridor. This 11,848 sq ft building sits on a spacious 0.63 acre
    Details for 3601 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bldg sqft: 5242
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: OM714200
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Elizabeth Court
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located Directly across from the Busch Gardens main entrance, this high exposure two story commercial building totals 5,242 SF (2,121 SF/Floor) plus a 300 SF detached garage on 0.20 acres, featuring g
    Details for 3601 Busch Boulevard, Tampa, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 166
    6. Bldg sqft: 5242
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 850250
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: Tampa
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 104 Fowler Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bldg sqft: 7800
    5. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: W7884657
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Income producing commercial office building located on busy E Fowler Ave with tenants in place. This is a turnkey investment opportunity offering immediate cash flow from 11 established leases. The pr
    Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4597
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8497151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Nelms Sub
    5. Elementary School: Miles HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the heart of Tampa with this stunning 4,093 sq ft masterpiece offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and modern construction. The main home was built in 2023, with a newly completed m
    Details for 9501 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $373.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bldg sqft: 2943
    5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8502833
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Gateway Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Can be sold with 9511 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS # TB8502846 Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, conveniently located near the newly redeveloped University Mall (Uptown) ar
    Details for 9511 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bldg sqft: 3312
    5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8502846
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Gateway Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Can be sold with 9501 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS #TB8502833 for 2 buildings with over 6000 square feet. Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, ideally situated near the newly
    Details for 1302 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Commercial
    1. Price: $789,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bldg sqft: 3650
    5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8485004
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Country Clu
    5. Provided by: A.L. COMMERCIAL, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A.L. Commercial, Inc. is honored to exclusively represent 1301 W Busch Blvd For Sale. The property consists of a beautifully built out 3,025 sq ft office building that has flexibility for an owner use
    Details for 1350 Eckles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4020
    8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: TB8491587
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Cntry Cl
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene HB
    6. Middle School: Hill HB
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Lakefront Pool Home on Ski Lake Eckles! Perfectly positioned on the shores of private 7 acre Lake Eckles, this exceptional waterfront property in Forest Hills offers 2,856 sq ft of refined li
    XML Sitemap