Searching on:
    1. School = Buchanan
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1043 Guisando De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 17140
    8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8491820
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Gaither HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the most breathtaking estates in Avila at Tampa Bays premier gated golf and country club community. Perfectly positioned on an extraor
    Details for 702 Berrocales De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $475.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 7352
    8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8495311
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Gaither HB
    8. Provided by: LEE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within Avila, this custom residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 2 half baths, 6,062 square feet of living space, and a 5 car garage on an a
    Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $346.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 376
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 10081
    10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8379522
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33548
    4. Subdivision: Ladera
    5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
    Details for 16211 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $429.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 422
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7795
    10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8360938
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Gaither HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a world where luxury meets meticulous design in every detail of this beautiful Avila home. Nestled on an extensive 32,000 square foot lot this home includes 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms and
    Details for 16504 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7422
    8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8485075
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Gaither HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spectacular custom executive home is situated in Avila, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. Featuring a highly sought after single story, bright, open floor plan, the
    Details for 16203 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6789
    8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8506067
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Gaither HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to 16203 Avila Blvd, an exceptional updated estate located inAvila Golf & Country Club, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. From the moment you arrive, you wil
    Details for 806 Taray De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Land
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 156
    3. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8452002
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Gaither HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An amazing opportunity to build your dream estate in Avila! This is the only vacant lot currently available in the coveted Avila communityand it sits directly on the pristine, ski size Lake Chapman. T
    Details for 1306 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6366
    8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: O6400226
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33548
    4. Subdivision: Ladera
    5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own a custom home on one of the premier lake front lots on Lake Merry Water in the gated community of Ladera. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with two large offices, bonus room, ex
    Details for 1213 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,819,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,842,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 269
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6690
    10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8417071
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33548
    4. Subdivision: Ladera
    5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The charm of ladera estates live expansively, privately, and beautifully. Known for its blend of tranquility and convenience, ladera estates offers a unique, gated lakefront community on lake merryw
    Details for 215 Lake Brant Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
    Land
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 9
    3. Acreage: 5.31 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8503793
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33548
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Explore the unique potential of this sizable property at 215 Lake Brant Dr. Located in a quiet, scenic neighborhood, this oversized parcel offers more than 4 acres of land along with 295 feet of lake
    XML Sitemap