Searching on:
    1. School = Adams
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $430.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4180
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8490147
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Echols Lake Carroll Estates 4t
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity on Lake Carrollfully renovated lakefront home on an oversized nearly 17,000 sq ft lot with private dock, 12,000 lb boat lift, and resort style outdoor living. Designed for both everyd
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1061
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3988
    8. Acreage: 6.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6118763
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewilde St
    5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Apopka
    7. High School: Adams
    8. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy this beautiful gated property in a country setting with all the conveniences of the city. This property offers 6+ acres with mature landscape, stocked spring fed pond and fa guest suite with a
    Details for 11712 Jackson Landing Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $878,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4072
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8490550
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Landings
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Carrollwood Community! This stunning new construction home offers over 3,400 square feet of beautifully designed living space, meticulously crafted to meet
    Listing Details for 1700 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3476
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8492914
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
    5. Elementary School: Witter
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May (Refer to Attachment for Floorplan) Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday f
    Details for 3319 Cheviot Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3880
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8500966
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: The Hamlet
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within the desirable community of The Hamlet, 3319 Cheviot Drive offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and thoughtfully updated features for modern living. This well appointed 4 bedroom, 2.
    Listing Details for 1702 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3105
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8493057
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
    5. Elementary School: Witter
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday functionality in this beautifully cra
    Details for 2102 Kyra Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3425
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8488965
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33612
    4. Subdivision: Shults Walker Manor
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2102 W Kyra Drive no HOA, no CDD, and Flood Zone X, tucked away on a corner lot in one of Tampa's most central neighborhoods, minutes to Tam
    Details for 13562 Lake Magdalene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $555,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 268
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2578
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8418180
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Lake Magdalene Arms Estates Sc
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***** big price improvement*****location! Location! Location! Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after lake magdalene area. Step inside to find timeless details
    Details for 14675 Village Glen Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2750
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8503540
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Top Of Village
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunities like this dont come around often. A single family home under $600,000 just minutes from the country club is a rare find in Carrollwoodthat
    Details for 8316 Edison Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2214
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8503087
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33604
    4. Subdivision: Wilma
    5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
    6. Middle School: Adams
    7. High School: Chamberlain
    8. Provided by: EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Construction | Oversized Lot | Modern Sophistication: Experience the luxury of a fresh start in this stunning brand new construction home. This property offers the space you need with maintenance
    XML Sitemap