Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Dockside%A%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 445 Hamden Drive 504, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $665.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1240
    8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8463213
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
    5. Building: Dockside Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ***fully furnished/turnkey condo with short term rental capability and unobstructed water views just 2 blocks from the beach! ***unit did not experience damage from the most recent storms*** this 3 b
    Details for 445 Hamden Drive 505, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $719,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $690.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1042
    8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8463322
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
    5. Building: Dockside Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ***fully furnished/turnkey condo with short term rental capability and unobstructed water views just 2 blocks from the beach! ***unit did not experience damage from the most recent storms***beachy dec
    Details for 445 Hamden Drive 405, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1080
    10. Acreage: 9.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8461080
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
    5. Building: Dockside Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ***fully furnished/turnkey condo with short term rental capability and unobstructed water views just 2 blocks from the beach! ***unit did not experience damage from the most recent storms***subtle col
    Details for 2780 Riverside Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1887
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8497635
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Dockside A Condo
    5. Building: Dockside A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Graham HB
    7. Middle School: Madison HB
    8. High School: Hillsborough HB
    9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living in tampa! This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers move in ready living or a turnkey investment opportunity in a highly convenient tampa location. This cond
    Details for 2780 Riverside Drive 802, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1751
    9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8483955
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Dockside A Condo
    5. Building: Dockside A Condo
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience tranquil vistas of the Hillsborough River from your lanai in this gorgeous top floor three bedroom condo with a bonus room. With almost 1,700 square feet of living space, this beautiful uni
    Details for 912 48th Terrace 208, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Condominium
    1. Price: $284,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 163
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1162
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4673226
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo Cape Coral
    5. Building: Dockside Condo Cape Coral
    6. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    SELLER OFFERING $5,000 BUYER CONCESSION for any deal closed before 4/30/26. Welcome to your dream 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo that has been completely updated in a captivating Gulf access community! Thi
    Details for 2540 Woodgate Boulevard 204, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 822
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1008
    9. Acreage: 17.36 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6176073
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
    5. Building: Dockside Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
    7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson Middle
    8. High School: Colonial High
    9. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Care free living at its BEST! Dockside Condos is a serene Gated Water View Community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2nd floor unit offers a mesmerizing view from the 2nd floor balcony surrounded
    Details for 2516 Woodgate Boulevard 107, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $108,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 306
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 930
    9. Acreage: 17.36 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6326255
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
    5. Building: Dockside Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
    7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson Middle
    8. High School: Colonial High
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dramatically reduced **investor alert** priced to sell** one or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *investor alert* you don't want to miss out on
    Details for 2528 Woodgate Boulevard 201, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 756179
    7. Acreage: 17.38 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: S5146560
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
    5. Building: Dockside Condo
    6. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    CORNER UNIT !!! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Dockside at Ventura community. This corner unit features an open floor plan with a spacious living and dining ro
    Details for 2520 Woodgate Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 284
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 900
    7. Acreage: 17.36 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: G5100360
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
    5. Building: Dockside Condo
    6. Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Charming 2 Bedroom Condo in Prime East Orlando Location! Discover the perfect blend of convenience and comfort in this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the vibrant area of East Orl
    XML Sitemap