Active
    Property Photos
    145 Silver Maple Bend
    1. Image 1 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    2. Image 2 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    3. Image 3 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    4. Image 4 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    5. Image 5 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    6. Image 6 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    7. Image 7 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    8. Image 8 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    9. Image 9 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    10. Image 10 of 10 For 145 Silver Maple Bend
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 145 Silver Maple Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence located in the growing and highly desirable Davenport area of Central Florida. Built in 2020, this modern home offers approximately 1,450sf of comfortable living space with an open concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside and enjoy a bright and spacious floor plan featuring a modern kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space, a large living and dining area, and generously sized bedrooms. The primary suite includes a private bathroom and walk in closet, while the additional bedrooms offer flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. This home also features: Attached 2 car garage Open kitchen and living concept Spacious backyard Central A/C and heating Modern finishes throughout Washer & dryer Located in the desirable Southern Crossing area of Davenport, residents enjoy convenient access to: US 27 and I 4 Posner Park shopping and dining ChampionsGate Disney and Orlando attractions Nearby hospitals, medical offices, and grocery stores Golf courses and parks Highly convenient commute to Orlando and Lakeland Nearby schools include Davenport Elementary, Shelley S. Boone Middle School, and Ridge Community High School. Enjoy the perfect balance of peaceful suburban living with easy access to Central Floridas best entertainment, restaurants, and employment centers. Schedule your private showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5149593 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 145 Silver Maple Bend
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 1450
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 1
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.1537 / -81.6046
    • County: POLK
    • City: DAVENPORT
    • Zipcode: 33837
    • Subdivision: Southern Xing
    • Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    • Contact: Heidi Velez Cruz
    • 407-251-0669
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1450.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: TBD
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-27-10-733519-000620
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 366 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,890.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

    366 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained **3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome** located in the desirable **Feltrim Reserve** community in Davenport. This spacious and modern home features an open concept living and dining ar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2092 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144319
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Lorena Cabal Ospina
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,890.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

    401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful townhouse available for rent in the desirable Feltrim Reserve community in Davenport! This well maintained home at 401 Feltrim Reserve Blvd offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2092 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148005
    2. Provided by OLIVO REALTY GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Yadira Olivo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3791 Huntwicke Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,895.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    3791 Huntwicke Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Craftsman Style 4 Bedroom Home in a Gated Community! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the secure and highly desirable Royal Ridge co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1978 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405899
    2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
    3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1382 Tallowwood Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,900.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    1382 Tallowwood Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    ***MOVE IN WITH ONLY $1,000 SECURITY DEPOSIT*** Welcome to this almost brand new 2024 townhome located in the heart of Davenport! This beautifully maintained property features modern finishes and NO c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1776 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM719346
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    3. Contact Roger Brito Aranguren
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1241 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,900.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    1241 Yellow Finch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Like New Corner Townhome for Rent in Gated Community with Golf, Tennis & Prime Location. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome available for rent, in excellent condition and showing like

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2210 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141196
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    3. Contact Maria Olmos, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2612 Penguin Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    2612 Penguin Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    ONE MONTH FREE! Check out this stunning fairly new home, perfect for your next move! This inviting property boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, and a seamless open concept layout connecting the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1701 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143594
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Ivan Caro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2958 Canary Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,900.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    2958 Canary Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the charming community of Horse Creek in Davenport. This beautiful home combines modern comfort and convenience, featuring free in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1407 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144936
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Rickler Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 233 Mandovi Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,900.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    233 Mandovi Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful corner unit townhome located in the desirable Madison Place community. Built in 2023, this nearly new home offers extra privacy and abundant natural light.Features modern vinyl flooring thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 1760 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145897
    2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Blanca Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 959 Grandin Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,900.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    959 Grandin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Madison Place! This lovely corner unit townhome is ready for immediate occupancy. Upon arriving to this home you'll notice ample parking on the driveway or inside the newly epoxied garage.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146017
    2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Experience Modern Living in Bella Vita! This stunning, 2024 built townhouse offers the perfect blend of contemporary style and effortless convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1574 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147209
    2. Provided by TOP SAVING REALTY
    3. Contact Giancarlo Pimentel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap