Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Chateauastonia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3166 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1738
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8500629
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Provided by: CONDE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained property located in a desirable Davenport community. Features a functional layout with modern finishes and comfortable living spaces. Convenient access to major highways including I 4,
    Details for 3334 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1900
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6405246
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2024 built townhome in the desirable Chateau at Astonia community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers approximately 1,834 sq ft of modern living sp
    Details for 3050 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $308,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1834
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5147542
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Make this your home! This modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a spacious layout with a bright, open concept design ideal for comfortable living. Upon entering, youre welcomed by a light fille
    Details for 3034 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $308,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1834
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5147544
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Make this your new home! This modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom property features a spacious layout with a bright, open concept design ideal for comfortable living. Upon entering, youre welcomed by a lig
    Details for 3185 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $289,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2110
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5145724
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Like new! Ideal for investors or as a primary residence. As you walk into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome with upgraded brick layed ceramic tile throughout the first floor, you enter into
    Details for 3239 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $279,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 397
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2002
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6297956
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now for sale in Davenport's desirable Chateau at Astonia community is this modern unit townhome. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the residence boasts tile flooring on the main level and carpet
    Details for 3019 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1689
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5146634
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your dream home awaits in Davenport, FL. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers modern living with an open concept layout, perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort, style,
    Details for 2788 Pierr Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1700
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6387073
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Provided by: TABORA INTERNATIONAL REALTY LL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NO REAR NEIGHBORS. Se habla espaol Stunning brand new townhome for rent in Astonia North Community. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath beauty features an open floor plan, great schools nearby, and is just minutes
    Details for 3054 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2273
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5146935
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Townhome in Chateau at Astonia 3 Bedrooms + Resort Style Living Discover this stunning modern townhome located in the highly desirable Chateau at Astonia community in Davenport, FL, where
    Details for 3007 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1840
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6381682
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
    5. Provided by: PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful townhouse in residential neighborhood conveniently to great schools major highways restaurants shopping and more. This home is a new construction iwith all upgrades. Call today for showing
    XML Sitemap