Active
    Property Photos
    401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,890

    Address: 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Beautiful townhouse available for rent in the desirable Feltrim Reserve community in Davenport! This well maintained home at 401 Feltrim Reserve Blvd offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for comfortable living. Featuring an open concept design, the property includes a bright living and dining area, along with a modern kitchen offering ample cabinet and counter space. The primary suite provides a private retreat, while additional bedrooms are ideal for family, guests, or a home office. Enjoy low maintenance living in a well kept community, conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and Central Florida attractions. Dont miss this opportunity to live in a prime locationschedule your showing today! Renter Insurance is required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5148005 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard
    • Viewed: 23
    • Price: $1,890
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2092
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 24
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1672.00
    School Information
    • High School: Davenport High School
    • Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    • School Elementary: Davenport School of the Arts
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public, Sprinkler Meter, Sprinkler Recycled
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Association Name: Kema Cook
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Smart Home, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-30-708004-000950
    • Views: 23
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Laundry
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 338 Madison Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,750.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    338 Madison Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Madison Place! This townhome sits on a corner lot and offers over 1400 sq ft of livable space. Two and a half bathrooms. Single car attached garage. Open kitchen/ Great room makes the room airy and br

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1604 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364710
    2. Provided by RIO HOMES AND INVESTMENTS LLC
    3. Contact Alreyas Baksh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 342 Madison Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,750.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    342 Madison Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhome in Madison Community Davenport, FL. Welcome to this gorgeous townhouse located in the desirable Madison Community just off Hwy 27! Offering approximately 1,400 sq ft of c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1604 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399213
    2. Provided by RIO HOMES AND INVESTMENTS LLC
    3. Contact Alreyas Baksh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 Prather Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,750.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    221 Prather Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Showcasing a brand new roof, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is located in the highly sought after Ridgewood Lakes, a lively 55+ community. Thoughtfully designed for both ever

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403887
    2. Provided by PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Josh Postlewait
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3020 Base Boulevard B2, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,769.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    3020 Base Boulevard B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Currently offering up to 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Mo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1110 sqft
    4. Approx. 17.05 acres
    1. MLSID: O6295927
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 500 Vista Oaks Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,800.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

    500 Vista Oaks Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Ridgewood Lakes Golf Course Development is an age 55+ community with resort style living wrapped around a highly manicured golf course and hosts world class amenities that creates an idyllic lifestyle

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147120
    2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 936 Grandin Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,800.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    936 Grandin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern & Move In Ready Townhome in Prime Davenport Location Unbeatable Location in Davenport Located less than 9 minutes from Posner Park Shopping Mall, AdventHealth Hospital, restaurants, schools

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148957
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Nelly Vianet Sanchez Ortiz, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2596 Penguin Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,850.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    2596 Penguin Boulevard More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for rent, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury townhome at 2596 Penguin Blvd offers the perfect blend of privacy, con

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5111625
    2. Provided by SERHANT
    3. Contact Vincent Cordaro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1835 Weir Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,850.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    1835 Weir Boulevard More Like This

    Beautiful 3BR/2BA home for rent in Davenport! Featuring an open concept layout with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and a private primary suite with walk in closet and en suite bath. Includes

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143296
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
    3. Contact Juan Fernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1228 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,850.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1228 Yellow Finch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Atria at Ridgewood . This modern residence offers a spacious open concept layout perfect for comfortable living an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1904 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149112
    2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    3. Contact Disney Roca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 113 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,850.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    113 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great location, ready to move in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2092 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387699
    2. Provided by REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Diego Serna
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap