Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Feltrim Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2092
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5147922
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Feltrim Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: OLIVO REALTY GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the desirable Feltrim Reserve community in Davenport! This well maintained property at 401 Feltrim Reserve Blvd offers a comfortable and functional layout
    Details for 305 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6405882
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Feltrim Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out this move in ready 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in Davenport! Built in 2021, it features a bright open layout, an attached 1 car garage, and all bedrooms upstairs for privacy. Located in Feltrim
    Details for 200 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2092
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6381943
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Feltrim Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Easier than new construction and ready to enjoy today, this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome offers the lifestyle, location, and value youve
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,890.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2092
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5148005
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Feltrim Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: OLIVO REALTY GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful townhouse available for rent in the desirable Feltrim Reserve community in Davenport! This well maintained home at 401 Feltrim Reserve Blvd offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect f
    Details for 366 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,890.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2092
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5144319
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Feltrim Reserve
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained **3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome** located in the desirable **Feltrim Reserve** community in Davenport. This spacious and modern home features an open concept living and dining ar
    Details for 113 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,850.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2092
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6387699
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Feltrim Reserve
    5. Provided by: REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap