Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Royal Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3791 Huntwicke Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $348,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1978
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6363965
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 story home perfectly situated near I 4, premier shopping, and top dining destinations. Located in a desirable gated community, this residence delivers both comfo
    Details for 728 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1776
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6400057
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into luxury and efficiency with this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary in a premier Davenport gated community. Perfectly positioned f
    Details for 805 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1776
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6385862
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
    6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 805 Belvoir Dr in Davenport a beautifully updated two story home that delivers the space you need, the upgrades you want, and a backyard that truly sets it apart. From the moment you step
    Details for 720 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 403
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1818
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: S5123694
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to buy this beautiful, well maintained property with its own, Private, screen enclosed private Pool and fenced in back yard. With no rear neighbors this fully furnished, 4 bedroom
    Details for 207 High Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1878
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6382429
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 03
    5. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated 4/2 gem in a GATED community! If you are tired of seeing funky paint or design ideas, you are in for a treat! You will enjoy effortless living in a bright and airy home freshly painte
    Details for 535 Rollins Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,560.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,560
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1934
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: G5111518
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph Twoa
    5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Royal Ridge! This open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort and functionality in a desirable Davenport community. Inside, youll find ceramic tile throughout, providing a clea
    Details for 3444 Dartford Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $270,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 162
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1194
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6363804
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph One Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Single Family 1 story residence featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated in one of Davenports most conveniant and desirable areas. This home is perfect as a primary residence
    Details for 107 Nicholson Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 321
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1996
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: L4953977
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 02
    5. Provided by: PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Single Residential family home 3 Beds and 2 full bath, enjoy the quietness in this community, spacious house. ONLY FIRST MONTH AND 1 SECURITY DEPOSIT.
    Details for 3791 Huntwicke Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,895.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1978
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6405899
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge
    5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Craftsman Style 4 Bedroom Home in a Gated Community! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the secure and highly desirable Royal Ridge co
    XML Sitemap