Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Citrus Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1103 Pomelo Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2300
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5146726
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
    5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful corner lot! Isnt it time to elevate your lifestyle with an upscale design and an incredibly spacious floor plan? This stunning home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The heart of the home
    Details for 1159 Pomelo Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $320,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2008
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6356534
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Seller willing to consider concessions. Check out this perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and sustainability. This 3 year old home comes with solar panels and has other smart capabilities that you
    Details for 905 Citrus Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2109
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6404581
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
    5. Provided by: TOP HOUSING LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Generation Home ! 2 separate entrances * 2 Kitchens * 2 Living Rooms * 2 laundry Areas * Main House has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, + 1 Office/Flex Room and a two car garage. Separate apartment
    Details for 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2080
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6406317
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a dedicated office space, offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and modern convenience. This exceptional property fea
    Details for 786 Citrus Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2454
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5149323
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Reserve
    5. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome this charming home in the beautiful community of Citrus Reserve in Davenport, FL! This single family home, boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, is ready for immediate occupancy. As you step
    XML Sitemap