Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Atriaridgewood Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1288 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2280
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5135210
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Atriaridgewood Lakes
    5. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1288 Yellow Finch Rd, Davenport, FL 33837 where location, lifestyle, and value meet. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,673 sqft of living space, complete with a one
    Details for 1141 Blue Jay Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2858
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5143972
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Atriaridgewood Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY HOMES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional townhome residence located in the vibrant and rapidly growing community of Atria at Ridgewood Lakes in Davenport. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style, this bea
    Details for 1292 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1904
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6387113
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Atriaridgewood Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest
    7. High School: Davenport
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1292 Yellow Finch Drive, Davenport, FL, located in the desirable Atria at Ridgewood Lakes community. This beautiful 2022 built townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1
    Details for 1256 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $293,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2130
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5139564
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Atriaridgewood Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
    6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
    8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller contributes $10,000 toward closing costs! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome in the sought after gated community of Atria in Davenport, surrounded by stunning golf courses.
    Details for 1241 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2210
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5141196
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Atriaridgewood Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Like New Corner Townhome for Rent in Gated Community with Golf, Tennis & Prime Location. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome available for rent, in excellent condition and showing like
    Details for 1228 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,850.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1904
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5149112
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Atriaridgewood Lakes
    5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Atria at Ridgewood . This modern residence offers a spacious open concept layout perfect for comfortable living an
    XML Sitemap