Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Astonia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1016 Cascade Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 332
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3903
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5128698
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia Ph 2 3
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: TOP 7 REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning two story Florida residence features TWO SPACIOUS MASTER SUITESone on the main level and another upstairsmaking it perfect for multigenerational living or acc
    Details for 668 Daring Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 121
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3094
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6372728
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia North 2
    5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Investor Alert! Gorgeous 6 Bedroom Home Already Rented! Dont miss this amazing investment opportunity! This beautiful 6 bedroom home is already rented for $3,400/month with a reliable tenant ready
    Details for 356 Heroic Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2646
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5143327
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia North
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    You can buy this home with 100% Financing. Discover this highly sought after Freedom model in the Astonia community of Davenport! This Next Gen home features a dedicated IN LAW SUITE, perfect for exte
    Details for 419 Lily Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3451
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6358145
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia
    5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ? Spacious 5 Bedroom Home in Desirable Astonia Community! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home perfectly located in the beautiful Astonia community, just minutes from the I 4 exit for
    Details for 526 Hatteras Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $418,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $420,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/09/24
    5. Days On Market: 719
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2916
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6205002
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia 40s
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Welcome to The Columbia Plan, a beautifully designed two story home in Astonia, featuring five bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a two car
    Details for 724 Daring Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3094
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: G5112115
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia North 2
    5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: HOMESMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Currently Rented Excellent Investment Opportunity with Immediate Cash Flow! This beautifully maintained Concord model is currently leased at $3,000 a month with an excellent tenant in place and ready
    Details for 1163 James Paul Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 341
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2433
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6303026
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia North
    5. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Davenport! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home was built in 2023 and offers a spacious open concept layout with modern finishes throughout.
    Details for 526 Hatteras Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2916
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6404122
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia North
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 526 Hatteras Rd a 2023 Lennar Columbia in the highly desirable Astonia North community of Davenport. This move in ready two story home featu
    Details for 120 Adventure Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $404,950
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3145
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6340536
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia North
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This former Lennar model home in the highly desirable Astonia community has never been lived in and remains in pristine condition. Thoughtfully designed with both style and efficiency, it features pre
    Details for 840 Sydney Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $393,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2666
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6381072
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Astonia
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    AMAZING CORNER LOT. Welcome to this beautiful Shelby Model in the highly desirable Astonia community in Davenport! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a bright open concept layout filled with natural
    XML Sitemap