Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Danburyridgewood Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1776 Rock Elm Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Townhome
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1752
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6402341
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Danburyridgewood Lakes
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the Pearsonwhere modern elegance meets effortless living in this beautifully designed townhome, nestled in Danbury at Ridgewood Lakes in Davenport, Florida. From the moment you arrive, yo
    Details for 2195 Longleaf Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 57
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1463
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5145815
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Danburyridgewood Lakes
    5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined living in this brand new 2025 construction townhome, thoughtfully designed for modern comfort and style. This elegant residence features an open concept layout with finishes, abun
    Details for 1824 Rock Elm Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,050.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1752
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6405535
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Danburyridgewood Lakes
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful new construction townhome available for rent in Davenport! This modern home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The
    Details for 1773 Rock Elm Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1776
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6398191
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Danburyridgewood Lakes
    5. High School: Davenport High School
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 3BR Townhome with Community Pool | Prime Davenport Location Near Disney Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a desirable Davenport community just minutes
    Details for 1382 Tallowwood Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1776
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: OM719346
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Danburyridgewood Lakes
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***MOVE IN WITH ONLY $1,000 SECURITY DEPOSIT*** Welcome to this almost brand new 2024 townhome located in the heart of Davenport! This beautifully maintained property features modern finishes and NO c
    XML Sitemap