Active
    Property Photos
    4415 Silver Birch Court
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 4415 Silver Birch Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 4415 Silver Birch Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221

    Description

    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This one story, all concrete block constructed home has an open concept floor plan, featuring a spacious kitchen overlooking large living and dining areas that flow out to a covered lanai, a perfect place to relax or dine al fresco. At the front of the home, you will find two bedrooms that share a full bath, a laundry room off the garage, a fourth bedroom that is an optional den, and a powder bath. The Bedroom 1 which includes Bathroom 1, is located at the back of the home for optimum privacy. This home comes with installed stainless steel dishwasher, range, and microwave. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as built. Home and community information including pricing, included features, terms, availability and amenities are subject to change and prior sale at any time without notice or obligation.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4685579 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4415 Silver Birch Court
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $145
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2755
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 62
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Lantana
    • Builder Name: D.R.Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2045.00
    • Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    • School Elementary: James Tillman Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Insulation, Thermostat
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sprinkler Well, Underground Utilities
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Playground
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 120.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: Access Management
    • Association Phone: 888-813-3435
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: LOT 592, SILVERSTONE NORTH PH IIC & IID PI #7169.4660/9
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34221 - Palmetto/Rubonia
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 716946609
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: PD-R
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1520 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $424,500.00 ($117.14 / sqft )

    1520 3rd Street Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal living in this expansive four bedroom, four bathroom home offering 2,848 square feet of elevated luxury across three beautifu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3624 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4672685
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Melissa Estep
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11252 Fieldstone Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $399,999.00 ($125.31 / sqft )

    11252 Fieldstone Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    ASSUMABLE FHA LOAN AT 4.875% (fixed rate). New price reduction to $399,999; seller will only consider full price offers. Spacious, Versatile, and Ideally Located for Growing Families. Welcome to

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3192 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4677219
    2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
    3. Contact Kym Paxton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6312 Milestone Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $437,500.00 ($144.29 / sqft )

    6312 Milestone Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome Home! This stunning 2023 Taylor Morrison home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loftperfect for hosting game nights with friends or cozy movie nights with family. From the momen

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3032 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390451
    2. Provided by COSTAL LIGHTHOUSE INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Christian Leonard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8852 Founders Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $439,900.00 ($124.34 / sqft )

    8852 Founders Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious two story home located in the desirable community of Fairways at Imperial Lakewoods in Palmetto. Known for its peaceful setting and golf course surroundings, this deed restric

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3538 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685276
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Julie Franklin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2814 58th Way E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    $421,090.00 ($145.05 / sqft )

    2814 58th Way E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. New construction home with 2227 square feet on two story including 4 bedrooms with loft, 3.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2903 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4958340
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap