Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Maple Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4796 Sophia Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5061
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226010851
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of one, a showpiece designed for resort style living 24/7 in one of the only cul de sac in Ave Mara. Offering 3,985 sq ft under air | 5,061 total sq ft | 1,800 sq ft of backyard living, this 4 bed
    Details for 5344 Allen Pl, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $888,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4620
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226005897
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge Reserve
    5. Provided by: 84 Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the gated neighborhood of Maple Ridge Reserve. Maple Ridge Reserve consists of 51 Estate homes with the widest lots in Ave Maria! Distinctive Keswick model with saltwater, heated pool wit
    Details for 5344 Chandler Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $833,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4983
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226007999
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge Reserve
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    In the exclusive Maple Ridge Reserve in Ave Maria, this exceptional Elsinore floor plan showcases private garden views, custom upgrades and a spacious oversized homesite with a large backyard offering
    Details for 5016 Corrado Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4010
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226016011
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Provided by: Integrity Realty of Florida
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of a Kind! Over $200K in Upgrades Since 2025 Step into luxury with this fully upgraded home featuring stunning marble floors throughout, a $60K designer furniture package, and a brand new top of
    Details for 4951 Iron Horse Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5081
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225063329
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of a kind builder model comes to market. This Keswick Model features 3,947 sqft making it the biggest 1 story single family home in Ave Maria! 5 Bedrooms 4 bathrooms including a seperate 1/1 guest
    Details for 4822 Frattina St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3736
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226018764
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Provided by: ND Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury and premium lot waterfront living in one of the most impressive single story homes in Maple Ridge! Built in 2022, this stunning and rare Gulf model offers over 3,100 square feet of b
    Details for 5016 Milano St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $774,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4466
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226012786
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE
    7. High School: PALMETTO HIGH
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Over $100,000 in upgrades! Motivated Seller! This reimagined Duval estate is a rare offering, designed for those who appreciate architectural integrity and quality. Situated on a premier lakefront lo
    Details for 5108 Gambero Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3638
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226015429
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most versatile one story homes in Ave Maria, a CC Homes Gulf Model offering over 3,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, including a private 1 bed/1 bath casita with i
    Details for 5211 Monza Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3210
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2025012396
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2 story home offering plenty of space, comfort, and convenience for your entire family. Boasting a generous and open floor plan, this home features 4 bedrooms and
    Details for 4779 Corrado Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3959
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226010057
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained two story, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom gorgeous home offers a sought after open floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The thoughtfully designe
    XML Sitemap