Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Crystal Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18306 Pleasant Ridge Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $665,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3301
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8469427
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33548
    4. Subdivision: The Manors At Crystal Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
    6. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    You will love this totally updated home including a new roof located in the Gated Community of The Manors at Crystal Lakes. This beautiful residence offers an array of desirable features, including a
    Details for 3356 Slate Street, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $61.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $563,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 14
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 9148
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8502332
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
    3. Zipcode: 32904
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes West
    5. Provided by: NEX-GEN FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3356 Slate St in Melbournean inviting home that blends comfort, functionality, and Florida living at its best. This well maintained property features a bright, open layout with spacious liv
    Details for 5809 71st Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3393
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4665190
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes Ii
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready home designed for families who need space, style, and convenience. Featuring an open floorplan with new laminate flooring, the first floor offers a versatile flex space p
    Details for 5809 71st St E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3393
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2025011051
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
    7. High School: Palmetto
    8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 108 Orange Drive, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $405,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 235
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2998
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: O6344114
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Loch Arbor Crystal Lakes Club
    5. Elementary School: Wicklow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully Spacious Home in Desirable Loch Arbor Workshop (In Law Potential) & Outdoor Living! "One or more photo(s) was virtually staged". Located i
    Details for 7117 50-th Ave Cir E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2940
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4687022
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Home is pristine condition like brand new. Walk into an open floor plan with cathedral ceilings and a bright and cheery ambience. The great room leads to the lanai with a pleasant lake view and
    Details for 5202 72nd Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2549
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4681678
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Crystal Lakes community of Palmetto, FL. This spacious, move in ready home offers peace of mind with numerous recent updates, including a new
    Details for 5011 72nd Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2008
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: A4681868
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated property where peace of mind meets modern upgrades. Thoughtfully improved from top to bottom, this home features a new roof (2024), Trane HVAC system (2022), f
    Details for 9749 Sugarberry Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1504
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226018529
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AFFORDABLE Resort Style Living + YOU own the land? Yes, Please! You will feel right at home in this well cared for home with three bedrooms, two full baths, & over 1500sq ft of living space. Generou
    Details for 5121 Fiddleleaf Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 1197
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225056045
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Roof 2022 Make this tropical oasis your little piece of SWFL paradise. Low HOA YOU OWN THE LAND NO LOT RENT AcTiVe 55+ community to engage in your passion of choice! Pickle Ball? Billiards
    XML Sitemap