Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Imperial Lakes Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8424 Regal Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $289,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $294,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 416
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2840
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4644879
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Find in Imperial Lakes Estates Furnished 3 Bedroom Home with Expanded Parking Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, offered fully furnished and ready for you to mov
    Details for 8410 Castle Garden Road, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1760
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: A4691070
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Expect to be impressed with this one of a kind 3 bedroom, 2 bath split bedroom home in sought after Imperial Lakes Estates! This land owned 55+ community offers resort style living with two heated poo
    Details for 8520 Countess Avenue Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $268,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2880
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: A4689650
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience relaxed Florida living in this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable, land owned 55+ community of Imperial Lakes Estates. Perfectly positioned with peaceful golf cours
    Details for 8476 Imperial Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $82.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 138
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3019
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4674766
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished home is one of the largest residences in the desirable Imperial Lakes 55+ community, offering approximately 1,959 square feet of living space. It is
    Details for 5910 Majestic Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $235,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2316
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8486400
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Life at Imperial Lakes moves at exactly the pace you set. This land owned, pet friendly 55+ community spreads across 65 quiet, park like acres in Palmetto, with enough going on that boredom is genuine
    Details for 8470 Imperial Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $219,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $243,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1836
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4679252
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Imperial Lakes Estates! This wonderful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on Cul de sac has more than curb appeal. Light and bright with an open floor plan, spacious living room, dining area and kitche
    Details for 8514 Monarch Place, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $205,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1900
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4686624
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Must see! Nicely appointed, 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath, located on a cul de sac in the friendly community of Imperial Lakes. This home boasts an open spacious floor plan, including indoor laundry, great c
    Details for 8414 Castle Garden Road, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $214,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2031
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4675455
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ANOTHER MAJOR PRICE DROP on this one owner unit. First time on the market and ready for a new owner's personal touches. Spacious 3 bedroom / 2 bath split design home with a 2 car carport is waiting fo
    Details for 8430 Imperial Lake Circle, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $79.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,042
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2334
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4682299
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Imperial Lakes community land owned! Freshly painted throughout, this home offers a bright, clean, and truly turn key, move in ready fee
    Details for 8428 Regal Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1696
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4675594
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WHAT A GEM! This 2 bedroom/2 bath abode is a Florida Gulf Coast lovers MUST SEE! Boasting an abundance of natural light shining throughout, this 1080 sf beauty is conveniently located near I 75 in t
    XML Sitemap