Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Lake Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14047 Lake Price Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4000
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: V4947887
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Abeerdeen II floor plan. Under Constrctuion. Expected completion December 2026. Buyer may select colors and finishes if purchased
    Details for 1606 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2061
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4679517
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: EMERALD REALTY TRUE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 4.75% ASSUMABLE LOAN | SAVE $550/MONTH! Secure 2021 rates in 2026. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an unmatched opportunity with a fully assumable
    Details for 1747 Bonneville Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1276
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6373372
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: University High
    8. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Price Improvement Motivated Seller!** Welcome to this beautifully updated **4 bedroom, 1/1 bath home** in the highly desirable **32826 area near the University of Central Florida**. Now offered at
    Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 301, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $76.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 166
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2358
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4673207
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Palm Lake Estates and the highly desirable 301 J, where tranquil water views and Floridas coastal breezes greet you from the moment you arrive. This spacious two bedroom, two bath home offe
    Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 18, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $85.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $182,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2052
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: A4677501
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE ADJUSTMENT TO: $175,000 Dont miss this beauty! This spacious 1,388 sq. ft. home was beautifully remodeled in 2019 and is located in an active 55+ community with NO LOT RENT. The chefs dream kit
    Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 76, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $172,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 485
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1744
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: A4635012
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Adjustment Now $169,900! Welcome to the well maintained 55+ community of Palm Lake Estates! This charming two bedroom, two bath home is being sold fully furnished and offers an inviting open co
    Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 209, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1548
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4679681
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
    6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Palm Lake Estates a highly desirable 55+ community in the heart of Bradenton! This beautifully updated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is being sold fully furnished and features
    Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 256, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $164,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $95.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1728
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4686459
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    TURN KEY FURNISHED MOVE RIGHT IN! NO LOT RENT! AFFORDABLE LIVING! Enjoy easy Florida living in Palm Lake Estates, a friendly and active 55+ community where you OWN the land NO LOT RENT! This well
    Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 19, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $157,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $75.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2068
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: A4682593
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Palm Lake Estates FULLY FURNISHED, MOVE IN READY!! AFFORDABLE LIVING!! NO LOT RENT!! LOW MAINTENANCE FEE!! A well maintained and active 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and
    Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 234, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $154,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $74.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 401
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2088
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4647381
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Updated Price: $154,900! Don't miss this well maintained unit Move Right in bring your suitcase!!. Welcome to Palm Lake Estates! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is move in readyjust bring y
    XML Sitemap