Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like English
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3063 English Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
    Single Family
    1. Price: $730,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2938
    10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8497148
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33567
    4. Subdivision: Olde English Farms
    5. Elementary School: SpringHead
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Country! Turnkey Homestead on 2.5+ Acres, Sellers paying $5000 towards Buyer's closing costs. Newer Construction, No HOA, No CDD, Fully Usable and fenced Land Skip the 1218 month build
    Details for 1241 Manchester Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2667
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: S5146896
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: English Estates
    5. Elementary School: English Estates
    6. Middle School: South Seminole
    7. High School: Lake Howell
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Maitland, where space, comfort, and modern design come together effortlessly. From the moment you walk in, youll
    Details for 2453 Worthington Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 155
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2559
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8454086
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: English Estates
    5. Provided by: REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A lovely well designed 4bdr. 2 bath home with an eat in kitchen open to a spacious family rm. A formal din.rm. and formal lvg.rm. are ready for any occasion. The long 2 lane brick driveway can accommo
    Details for 2570 Derbyshire Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $555,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2598
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: O6378592
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: English Estates
    5. Elementary School: English Estates
    6. Middle School: South Seminole
    7. High School: Lake Howell
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2570 Derbyshire Blvd, a fully transformed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Maitland pool home where modern design meets effortless Florida living. This
    Details for 1291 Oxford Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1950
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: O6387809
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: English Estates
    5. Elementary School: English Estates
    6. Middle School: South Seminole
    7. High School: Lake Howell
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this thoughtfully updated one story home in the established community of English Estates, where timeless design and everyday comfort come together. A brick paver driveway leads to the front
    Details for 321 21st Street W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1888
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8490686
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: English
    5. Elementary School: Palm View
    6. Middle School: Lincoln
    7. High School: Palmetto
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Peace of mind meets total freedom! Why wait for new construction and pay high monthly fees when you can have this 2023 built gem with NO HOA and NO CDD? Situated in a non flood zone, this modern home
    Details for 1031 8th Ter 2h, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 895
    6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2026009040
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33990
    4. Subdivision: English Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Treeline Realty Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming and affordable 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, thoughtfully updated and ready for its next chapter. New roof single story renovated kitchen new appliances renovated bathrooms
    Details for 1021 8th Ter C, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    Single Family
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 968
    6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2026020923
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33990
    4. Subdivision: English Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Remodeled & Move In Ready Largest Unit in the Complex! Description: beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome perfectly situated in the heart of Cape Coral. Enjoy your private patio
    XML Sitemap