Searching on:
    1. School = Palmetto High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 382
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12990
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: C7509086
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Richards Add To Palmetto
    5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
    Details for 702 32nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $526.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 228
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 5123
    10. Acreage: 1.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: A4665494
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Shell Beach Addition
    5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING RIVERFRONT CUSTOM ESTATE ON 1.42 ACRES WITH 223 FEET OF DIRECT MANATEE RIVER FRONTAGE!!! Tucked behind a private gated entry, a winding drive meanders beneath a canopy of majestic, centuries
    Details for 1110 79th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 415
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7434
    10. Acreage: 5.06 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: A4645705
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Bay North
    5. Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this extraordinary custom built John Cannon estate, where seclusion, luxury, and modern convenience merge flawlessly. Located just minutes from I 75 and I 275, and five minutes from the rap
    Details for 1460 Bayshore Drive, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
    Land
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,700,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    4. Days On Market: 222
    5. Acreage: 9.64 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4662872
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: TERRA CEIA
    3. Zipcode: 34250
    4. Subdivision: Liles And Stanton
    5. Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Mariners Retreat, an extraordinary waterfront estate and development opportunity in the heart of historic Terra Ceia, Florida. Nestled along more than 475 feet of pristine shoreline on Till
    Details for 3308 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $345.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7232
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4687346
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Bay
    5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience breathtaking coastal living with unforgettable sunsets over Palma Sola Bay in this exceptional three story waterfront residence with no HOA restrictions. Perfectly designed for both relaxat
    Details for 806 Nancy Gamble Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $586.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4266
    8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,River Front
    14. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: A4689382
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Gamble Plantation Shores
    5. Elementary School: Blackburn Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a Rare, Private Peninsula Estate offering over an acre of prime waterfront living, where breathtaking panoramic views stretch across both canal and river waters. Tucked away at the end of a
    Details for 336 Orchid Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 177
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7055
    10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,River Front
    16. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: A4672181
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Highland Shores Third
    5. Elementary School: Blackburn Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ONE OF A KIND Waterfront Estate on the Manatee River on over an ACRE of land! This PENINSULA property is the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living! This property is zoned for MULTI FAMILY and is alre
    Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 602, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 250
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5266
    8. Acreage: 1.51 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4663801
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    6. High School: Palmetto High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON THE MARKET. Buyer's home did not sell. Ultra Modern and refined describes this unrivaled two story, two balconied, Penthouse condominium found at the exclusive boating community of Laguna at R
    Details for 724 Bayshore Drive, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $729.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 466
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2733
    10. Acreage: 10.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8336940
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: TERRA CEIA
    3. Zipcode: 34250
    4. Subdivision: Liles Stanton
    5. Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
    6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Best Value in all of Central Florida for this amazing Large Water Front Property. 10+ Acres with 4.5 acres High and Dry, the rear 5+ acres are Wetland/Nature Preserve. Bring all of your water toys, an
    Details for 3 Michiana Place, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $652.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2760
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1939
    MLS#: A4690122
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: TERRA CEIA
    3. Zipcode: 34250
    4. Subdivision: Acreag0001
    5. Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a modern coastal paradise, hidden on idyllic Terra Ceia Island! Over a quarter acre along the aquatic preserve of Miguel Bay, this home offers endless entertainment with an open floor plan
    XML Sitemap