Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Eaves Bend Artisan Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10563 Piedra Dr, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4338
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4691124
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
    5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    6. High School: Palmetto High
    7. Provided by: UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning home located in the amenity rich and highly sought after Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes, a community that will soon be home to the brand new Veterans Elementary School opening fo
    Details for 11160 Fieldstone Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $580,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2737
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4676035
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Whole House Generator | Move In Ready | Seller Offering $10,000 Toward Closing Costs** Welcome to Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakeswhere thoughtful desig
    Details for 4939 Los Robles Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3880
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8485368
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover elevated Florida living in Eave's Bend at Artisan Lakes. Offering 2,636 square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths, this two story residence blends traditional charm with modern design and everyd
    Details for 6017 Maidenstone Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3826
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4687635
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph Ii
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined Florida living in this impeccably designed executive Taylor Morrison Bonaire model, nestled within the sought after community of Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes. This stunning 4 bedroom
    Details for 6332 Laurelcrest Glen, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $518,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2636
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8472181
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Eaves Bend Artisan Lakes
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the sought after Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes community. Designed for comfort and versatility, the home features wood look tile throughout t
    Details for 10010 Buckman Halls Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3302
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4687996
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after community of Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes this Antigua model, built by Taylor Morrison is GORGEOUS, fully upgraded and better than new. Welcome to your Smart Home fea
    Details for 5435 Los Robles Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3154
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8491641
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home, built in 2019 by Meritage Homes, offering over 2,500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed l
    Details for 6312 Milestone Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $437,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3032
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6390451
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph Ii
    5. Provided by: COSTAL LIGHTHOUSE INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This stunning 2023 Taylor Morrison home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loftperfect for hosting game nights with friends or cozy movie nights with family. From the momen
    Details for 11252 Fieldstone Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3192
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4677219
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ASSUMABLE FHA LOAN AT 4.875% (fixed rate). New price reduction to $399,999; seller will only consider full price offers. Spacious, Versatile, and Ideally Located for Growing Families. Welcome to
    Details for 9906 Colorado Place, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 121
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2634
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8461046
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED HOMES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the home youve been waiting for! Where comfort meets convenience in Artisan Lakes! This beautiful, newly built property offers 3 large bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and brand new everything! Enj
    XML Sitemap