Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oakfield Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10818 Sapphire Breeze Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $458,680.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3524
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8497927
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Centex is selling in Oakfield Lakes! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this master planned community located in Parrish, FL. Oakfield Lakes is just minutes from
    Details for 13132 Bending Creek Trail, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $452,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $454,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3281
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689823
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st Oakfield Lake
    Details for 13135 Bending Creek Trail, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $453,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3281
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689826
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st Oakfield Lakes
    Details for 13127 Bending Creek Trail, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $437,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3281
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4684317
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st Oakfield Lakes cons
    Details for 13119 Bending Creek Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $417,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3281
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4674694
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st Oakfield Lakescons
    Details for 10419 Hidden Banks Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $404,170.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,170
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3121
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8486006
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 10632 Hidden Banks Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2882
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4676272
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This all concrete
    Details for 10517 Hidden Banks Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $397,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3121
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8506352
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Oakfield Lakes, a thoughtfully designed community that blends convenience with a relaxed Florida lifestyle. Ideally located just minutes from Interstate 75, youll enjoy quick access to majo
    Details for 10423 Hidden Banks Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $386,690.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $391,690
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2764
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8464699
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13139 Bending Creek Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $392,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2773
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689813
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Oakfield Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Oakfield Lakes consists of single fam
    XML Sitemap