Active
    Property Photos
    18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    33. Image 33 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    34. Image 34 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    35. Image 35 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    36. Image 36 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    37. Image 37 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    38. Image 38 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    39. Image 39 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    40. Image 40 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    41. Image 41 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    42. Image 42 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    43. Image 43 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    44. Image 44 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    45. Image 45 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    46. Image 46 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    47. Image 47 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    48. Image 48 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    49. Image 49 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    50. Image 50 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    51. Image 51 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    52. Image 52 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    53. Image 53 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    54. Image 54 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    55. Image 55 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    56. Image 56 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    57. Image 57 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    58. Image 58 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    59. Image 59 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    60. Image 60 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    61. Image 61 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    62. Image 62 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    63. Image 63 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    64. Image 64 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    65. Image 65 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    66. Image 66 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    67. Image 67 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    68. Image 68 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    69. Image 69 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    70. Image 70 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    71. Image 71 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    72. Image 72 of 72 For 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $514,900

    Address: 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC318224 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 18 Tomoka Oaks Boulevard
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $514,900
    • Price sqft: $175
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1968
    • Bldg sqft: 2947
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 9
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: French Doors, Hurricane Shutters
    • Fencing: Vinyl, Wood
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 2062.00
    • Other Structures: Shed(s)
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Salt Water
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom
    • Legal Description: LOT 2 BLK 11 TOMOKA OAKS COUNTRY CLUB ESTATES UNIT 1 MB 25 PGS 58-59
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32174 - Ormond Beach
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 324210110020
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 322 Bracer Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $475,990.00 ($125.59 / sqft )

    322 Bracer Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to the Summerlin, a stunning two story home in the Archer's Mill community, that combines modern luxury with thoughtful design. This expansive floorplan offers five spaciou

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3790 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376877
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Stephen Cline
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3004 Kingsman Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $479,990.00 ($126.65 / sqft )

    3004 Kingsman Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to the Summerlin, a stunning two story home in Archer's Mill, that combines modern luxury with thoughtful design. This expansive floorplan offers five spacious bedrooms and

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3790 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383351
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Stephen Cline
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Brookhaven Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $576,580.00 ($151.45 / sqft )

    400 Brookhaven Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Aug 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Zircon floorplan in Ridgehaven offers an open concept plan with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3807 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499595
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3295 Arch Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $589,900.00 ($169.03 / sqft )

    3295 Arch Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    WHY WAIT TO BUILD MULTI GENERATIONAL CAMDEN MODEL MOTHER N LAW SUITE FULLY UPDATED MOVE IN READY This smart home offers the flexibility of two homes under one roof with a private in law suite fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3490 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4947699
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Jenny Varrasse
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 404 Brookhaven Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $535,130.00 ($138.96 / sqft )

    404 Brookhaven Trail New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Are you ready to buy a home? The Peridot floorplan in Ridgehaven offers an open concept plan with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms an

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3851 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500028
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 120 Foresthaven Street, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $531,250.00 ($138.64 / sqft )

    120 Foresthaven Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Are you ready to buy a home? The Verona floorplan in Ormond Beach, FL offers an open concept floorplan with 5 bedrooms, 3.5

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3832 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499598
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 317 Oak Fern Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    $537,000.00 ($150.67 / sqft )

    317 Oak Fern Circle More Like This

    PRICED TO SELL BEST VALUE IN TYMBER CREEK | MULTIGENERATIONAL + FLEX LIVING + POOL This is the best value in the gated Tymber Creek community, specifically designed for multigenerational or flexi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1223968
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Willow Bend Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    $599,999.00 ($149.85 / sqft )

    105 Willow Bend Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked inside the gated community of Tymber Creek in Ormond Beach, this exceptional estate offers a rare blend of space, flexibility, and lifestyle perfect for large or multi generational families. S

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4004 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.20 acres
    1. MLSID: 1226088
    2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap