Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oak Forest
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2603 Bismark Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4313
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8496698
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Forest Sub
    5. Elementary School: Buckhorn HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
    Details for 8392 Camphor Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2641
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8494144
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready Pool Home with Dual Primary Suites Ideal for Multi Generational Living! Welcome to 8392 Camphor Drivethis beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home offers 1,887 sq ft
    Details for 414 Tranquille Oaks Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1750
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6406377
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OCOEE
    3. Zipcode: 34761
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fabulous home with lagoon like Pool In Mint Condition and just waiting for you to make sweet memories here. This home boasts a brand new roof and Sola
    Details for 8078 Pagoda Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1825
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8460009
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated, spacious, with abundant interior space, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage, porcelain tile floors throughout, smooth finished walls, new bathrooms with floating ceilings and i
    Details for 8130 English Elm Circle, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2202
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8499490
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8130 English Elm Circle Pool Home Living at Its Finest! Step into this beautifully maintained pool home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and true Florida lifestyle. From th
    Details for 8061 Philatelic Dr, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2175
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8506378
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This inviting Spring Hill home offers a warm and comfortable layout centered around a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace. Many Big ticket items have been updated lately to offer peace of mind
    Details for 8076 Wooden Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1716
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8504169
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8076 Woodin Drive, a beautifully renovated pool home tucked away in the heart of Spring Hill. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, off
    Details for 8168 Philatelic Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2569
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8506967
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to a place where space, freedom, and possibility come together in the heart of Spring Hill. With over 2,500 square feet, this isnt just another home, its more house for the money, giving
    Details for 8185 Philatelic Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2073
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8505031
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great house for sale in a quiet neighborhood! Bring your vision of Florida Living to life! Could this house use a little TLC? Sure! but it's got a lot of great features you'll love. The roof was repla
    Details for 4128 Glade Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2320
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8475825
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this move in ready Spring Hill residence where major system upgrades set the stage for easy everyday living. A 2021 roof and 2024 HVAC system provide long term peace of mind and effici
    XML Sitemap