Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Archers Mill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3490
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4947699
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Archers Mill
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,990.00
- Price sqft: $126.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3790
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6383351
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Archers Mill
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,990.00
- Price sqft: $125.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $482,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3790
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376877
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Archers Mill
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,990.00
- Price sqft: $127.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $447,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3490
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6386343
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Archers Mill
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,990.00
- Price sqft: $148.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $448,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2990
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390485
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Archers Mill
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $438,990.00
- Price sqft: $157.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398090
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Archers Mill
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,990.00
- Price sqft: $154.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403378
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Archers Mill
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $368,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2674
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC315401
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Archers Mill Ph 1
- Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
- High School: Seabreeze High School
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
- DMCA Notice
- 1