Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Halifax Plantation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4105 Piute Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 41
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4777
    10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: FC317202
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation Ph 01 Sec C
    5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A storybook home tucked behind private gates on a coveted cul de sac, offering a rare sense of elegance and timeless charm. Desired Halifax Plantation Phase 1, on fully fenced property. Better than ne
    Details for 3513 Kilgallen Court, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7820
    8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: FC318331
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
    5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3513 Kilgallen court, nestled in the peaceful cul de sac of Halifax Plantation, a premier golf community. This beautiful Spanish style upgraded home backs up directly to the 9th fairway, o
    Details for 3011 Silvermines Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $888,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3645
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: V4948855
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3011 Silvermines Ave. This exceptional private pool residence, situated on an oversized lot, is located within Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach. This community offers a refined and relaxe
    Details for 3404 Rexford Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $738,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $739,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 533
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3641
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC305300
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Home with pool & spa in Halifax Plantation. Welcome to this meticulously maintained Ruebel built custom home in the prestigious Halifax Plantation golf course community. Just minutes from The L
    Details for 1512 Kilrush Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3941
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC318202
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    HALIFAX PLANTATION COURTYARD POOL! Welcome home! From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the mature landscaping and charming wrought iron arched gate, guiding you through a double door ent
    Details for 3324 Westmeath Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 121
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2724
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: FC315116
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
    5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private cul de sac, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom retreat offers the perfect blend of seclusion and scenery. Situated on an expansive lot, the home opens up
    Details for 3722 Longford Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3621
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: V4948705
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
    5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the prestigious Halifax Plantation community of Ormond Beach, this beautifully maintained 2,580 square foot residence offers a refined blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida elegance. Set
    Details for 3428 Rexford Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3361
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC318402
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
    5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Halifax Plantation, one of Ormond Beachs most sought after golf communities, known for its mature oak canopied streets, and serene settings. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, P
    Details for 1480 Kilrush Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $614,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3891
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC314286
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined living in this move in ready golf course home, perfectly positioned on the 12th fairway with stunning panoramic views. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence also f
    Details for 3034 Adrian Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $565,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3610
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6361712
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation Sec M2a U
    5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this 4 bed, 3 bath home in Halifax Plantation with 2,641 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The moment you walk in, the open layout draws you in with clean sightlines, modern
    XML Sitemap