Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Trails
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8590 Apache Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 403
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 11138
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6296135
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
    5. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly unparalleled luxury estate, nestled on 5 acres of serene privacy. This custom built masterpiece, completed in 2009, boasts an impressive 11,138 square feet of meticulously designed
    Details for 11724 Peony Ter, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $523.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4388
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226012185
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Every aspect of this residence reflects a level of intention, craftsmanship, and care that is rarely achieved. Countless upgrades, a fully realized vision where every finish, detail, and improvement h
    Details for 8398 Happy Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5245
    8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6396464
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom Built 2024 Private 5 Acre Estate. High & Dry in Gated Happy Trails. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own this exceptional estate situated on 5 pristine high and dry acres, one of the highest el
    Details for 12350 Lavender Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4388
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226006835
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this extensively upgraded Captiva model in Valencia Trails offering 4 bedrooms plus a club room, 4 full baths, and approximately 3,176 sqft, with a 3 car garage and an extended screened lan
    Details for 12338 Lavender Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $445.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4380
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226005479
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Serena & Lilyinspired Captiva model home in Valencia Trails featuring extensive high end upgrades throughout. On a prestigious, high end cul de sac, this residence offers the ultimate blend of privacy
    Details for 12083 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,940,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4033
    9. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225079983
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to unparalleled privacy in Valencia Trails, where this exceptional residence sits on the largest pie shaped lot ever sold in the community, offering expansive space and prestigious preserve vi
    Details for 11752 Freesia Ter, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $466.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3970
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226009970
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss a rare opportunity to own this move in ready home with a pristine preserve view; southern exposure enjoyed from the large covered lanai, resort style pool in a prestigious gated resort commu
    Details for 12068 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4388
    9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225059637
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled luxury in Naples' premier 55+ community, Valencia Trails, with this exquisite Captiva floorplan home, a highly sought after design by GL Homes. Built in 2023, this newly construc
    Details for 12030 Azalea Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $410.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4388
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226013507
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Trails
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunningly upgraded ($600,000+) estate lakefront 4 bed+den, 5 bath, pool spa w/ southern exposure for year round sunshine! Huge open floor plan, beautiful coretec "wood plank" lvp floors through enti
    Details for 200 Goodman Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5558
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6396029
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new custom built estate offering 4,179 sq ft of living space (5,558 sq ft under roof) on 5 private acresnever lived in! Ideally located in the sou
    XML Sitemap