Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wexford Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2128 Raglan Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3153
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: V4944802
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 2023 Lennar home showcases high end upgrades, custom finishes, and stunning lakefront views that make it truly stand out. With every detail thoughtfully upgraded, this home sets a new standard
    Details for 2137 Raglan Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 131
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3238
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: V4946417
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Wexford Reserve. Pride and ownership is apparent from the moment you walk into this well thought out Princeton model floor plan. The light filled open concept living area offers space for a
    Details for 4111 Clifden Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3107
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: FC316919
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve Un 1a
    5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your serene retreat at 4111 Clifden Drive, nestled in the heart of Ormond Beachs natural beauty. As soon as you step through the door, youre embraced by calming lake views, setting the tone
    Details for 2229 Oconnel Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $474,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3117
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC316118
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve Un 1b
    5. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this better than new home in the original section of Wexford Reserve, where thoughtful upgrades and meticulous care truly set this property apart. Built in 2023 and offering 4 bedrooms, 2 b
    Details for 4194 Acoma Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3236
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: V4947598
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2023 ranch style home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a flexible bonus space in a location that blends convenience with peaceful living. With a spacious ope
    Details for 4107 Gilford Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2338
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6387703
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning single family home in the desirable Wexford Reserve community of Ormond Beach, FL. Boasting 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,673 square feet, this home offers a perfect ble
    XML Sitemap