Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Breakaway Trails
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 27 Lake Vista Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 98
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4816
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6378370
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home!!! Pride of ownership shows in this very well maintained lake front home in a much sought after subdivision!!! Excellent for entertaining! 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, oversized 2 car garage,
    Details for 85 Shadowcreek Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $820,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 41
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5547
    10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: V4948211
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 02
    5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4,400+ sq ft estate on a 3/4 acre lot backing to private preserve in prestigious, guard gated Breakaway Trails, Ormond Beach with potential for a 2.25 percent assumable VA mortgage a rare fi
    Details for 119 Deep Woods Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 688
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4043
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6217050
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 03
    5. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Breakaway Trails, where modern elegance meets comfortable living. This 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathroom home spans over 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed s
    Details for 175 Deep Woods Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $680,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3733
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6381856
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 03
    5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the sought after gated community of Breakaway Trails in the heart of Ormond Beach. Designed with a bright, open concept layout
    Details for 27 Winding Creek Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3429
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: FC315957
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 01
    5. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Florida living in this move in ready, beautifully updated pool home, nestled within the prestigious Estate Homes section of Breakaway Trailsone of Ormond Beachs most sought afte
    Details for 105 Shadowcreek Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3556
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: FC317650
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 02
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready home in the sought after Breakaway Trails gated community featuring soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a dual sided wood burning fireplace. Kitchen offers breakfast nook/bar,
    Details for 8 Fox Cliff Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $560,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3072
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6400100
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 03
    5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly coveted, gated community of Breakaway Trailswhere luxury, privacy, and resort style living me
    Details for 15 Circle Creek Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 120
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2737
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: V4946676
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails
    5. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15 Circle Creek Way, a beautifully maintained custom ICI ranch style home located in the sought after, gated community of Breakaway Trails in Ormond Beach. Lovingly cared for by its origina
    Details for 24 Lake Vista Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3708
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8504029
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 02
    5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to Sell. LOWEST PRICED 4 bedroom Pool home in Breakaway Trails. Coveted Breakaway Trails home. This 4 bedroom 3 bath plus an office pool home had some recent updates and is Move in Ready. The
    XML Sitemap