Active
    Property Photos
    1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    1. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    2. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    3. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    4. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    5. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    6. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    7. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    8. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    9. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    10. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    11. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    12. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    13. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    14. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    15. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    16. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    17. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    18. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    19. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    20. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    21. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    22. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    23. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    24. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    25. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    26. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    27. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    28. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    29. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    30. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    31. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    32. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    33. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    34. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    35. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    36. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    37. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    38. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    39. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    40. Image 0 For 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,800

    Address: 1044 Woodshire Ln B203, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    Relax in this updated 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo in the Fairways of Emerald Greens. This condo is nestled in a quiet area with plenty of paths, perfect for a morning or night walk, within walking distance to the community pool. Enclosed lanai to relax with a cup of coffee. This condo includes a newly updated kitchen with granite countertops. Master suite located on the second floor with Queen size bed. Guest room also includes a Queen size bed. The Community amenities include tennis courts, clubhouse, and sparkling heated pool/spa. Seasonal golf is available at the Quail Run Golf Club. Play golf when you want as no membership is required. One of the best locations in town! Less than a 10 min drive to the best Naples beaches: Clam Pass Park, Sea Gate, Lowdermilk Park, and Vanderbilt beaches. A 2 minute drive or Walking distance to Target, Publix, restaurants, and lots of shopping, and only a short drive to downtown Naples. JAN MAR $3800 APR/NOV $1500 MAY JUL $1600 AUG SEP $1955 OCT $2890 DEC $1400
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015486 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1044 Woodshire Ln B203
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $3,800
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 1167
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1167
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry
    • Area Major: FOREST LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 31760000623
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: B203
    • View: Landscaped Area, Parking Lot
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 225 Turtle Lake Ct 106, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $3,500.00 ($5.49 / sqft )

    225 Turtle Lake Ct 106 More Like This

    TURTLE LAKE **GOLF COURSE VIEWS ** 1 BEDS / 1 BATH ** 1st FLOOR**FURNISHED SEASONAL Comfy and cozy 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo in Turtle Lake Golf Colony. This 1st floor unit sits in an excellent loc

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053494
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1455 Tiffany Ln 107, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $3,500.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

    1455 Tiffany Ln 107 More Like This

    Welcome to the SEASONAL RENTAL 2 Bed PLUS DEN, 2 Bath Seasonal Condo in Naples Stratford Place, located in the heart of Naples, FL. This condo offers a spacious layout with two bedrooms, a den, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1936 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010652
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12955 Positano Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $4,000.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    12955 Positano Cir 104 More Like This

    Welcome to the SEASONAL RENTAL POSITANO PLACE TURNKEY FURNISHED 2 BED/2 BATH, a luxurious condo located in the heart of Naples, FL. This first floor, fully furnished condo boasts a Tuscany split bed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010747
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12940 Positano Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $4,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    12940 Positano Cir 204 More Like This

    Welcome to your seasonal retreat at Positano Place in beautiful Naples, FL. This turnkey furnished 2 bed/2 bath condo offers a resort style living experience with a community pool, fitness room, billi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1067 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010751
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 775 Hampton Cir 133, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $3,500.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    775 Hampton Cir 133 More Like This

    Professionally managed and impeccably maintained. Available for Season 2026 or Annual Lease. Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated Milan model townhouse, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2004 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002729
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Roland Abin Sanabria
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1055 Forest Lakes Dr E209, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $3,500.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

    1055 Forest Lakes Dr E209 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the beautiful Forest Lakes Community! This stunning second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, along with convenient in unit laundry and stylish tile and laminate flooring throu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004026
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5025 Maxwell Cir 2, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $3,500.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    5025 Maxwell Cir 2 More Like This

    Available for annual rental in the desirable gated community of Banyan Woods in Naples, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unfurnished coach home offers comfort, space, and a prime North Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2021 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002975
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1055 Forest Lakes Dr F203, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $3,500.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

    1055 Forest Lakes Dr F203 More Like This

    ** RENTED February April 2027, OTHER dates available** Conveniently located close all services and only 2 miles from the beach, this lovely 2nd floor condo overlooks Quail Run Golf Course and well man

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070618
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sylvie Lafrance LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1044 Woodshire Ln B210, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $3,850.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

    1044 Woodshire Ln B210 More Like This

    ** AVAILABLE ALL SEASON 2026 ** LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. This lovely condo is located just 2 miles from the beach. The property features 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms spread over two levels, with ma

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067083
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sylvie Lafrance LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3605 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $4,000.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    3605 Corinthian Way More Like This

    Welcome to your new oasis in beautiful Naples, where luxury meets comfort in this meticulously renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom attached villa home. Nestled in a vibrant community that offers an except

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1970 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004299
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dawn Hardee
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap