Active
    Property Photos
    14620 Kingfisher Loop
    1. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    2. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    3. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    4. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    5. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    6. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    7. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    8. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    9. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    10. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    11. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    12. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    13. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    14. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    15. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    16. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    17. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    18. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    19. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    20. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    21. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    22. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    23. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    24. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    25. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    26. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    27. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    28. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    29. Image 0 For 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

    Address: 14620 Kingfisher Loop, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    ***ANNUAL UNFURNISHED *** AVAILABLE MID FEB. *** NORTH NAPLES *** Experience modern living in this stunning, newly built townhouse nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Abaco Pointe. Fully furnished for your convenience, this home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 luxurious baths, and a 2 car garage. The open floor plan features a covered lanai with serene preserve views, making it perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Thoughtful design elements include a washer/dryer, expansive windows that flood the space with natural light, energy efficient recessed lighting, and a triple sliding door for seamless indoor outdoor living. The community amenities are equally impressive, featuring a sparkling pool, a rejuvenating spa, and a state of the art clubhouse complete with a fitness center. Ideally located, this property offers easy access to shopping, dining, Interstate 75, pristine beaches, and top rated Collier County schools. ***FIRST, LAST, & SECURITY DUE PRIOR TO MOVE IN***
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015032 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14620 Kingfisher Loop
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $3,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2250
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1650
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ABACO POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 21800011100
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2250 Grove Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    2250 Grove Dr More Like This

    This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 3 car garage home boasts the epitome of Florida living with its own private pool oasis that overlooks an expansive lake. The kitchen was recently updated with stai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071653
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lee Gariepy, Jr.
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 18th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,300.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    221 18th Ave Nw More Like This

    Available for Annual Lease! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on 2.73 acres of peaceful privacy, combining tasteful updates with everyday functionality. The open living and dining areas cr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1986 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225070481
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2261 Avocado Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,350.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    2261 Avocado Ln More Like This

    Available May 15, 2026, A Beautiful Furnished 4 Bedroom/3 Bath 2 Car Garage Pool & Spa on the Lake, Brand New Single Family "Trevi Model" at Orange Blossom Groves! This Home is Fully Loaded with many

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005305
    2. Provided by Naples Breeze Realty
    3. Contact Linda DeJesus
    4. 239-821-5433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,950.00 ($0.06 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom + study home located in the heart of Naples Golden Gate Estates. It is a new construction, situated on a 1.14 acre lot. Its modern design and high end finishes make it stand out,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 49658 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.40 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026003085
    2. Provided by First Step Realty Group
    3. Contact Kevin Velazquez
    4. (239) 224-3458
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2511 6th St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,150.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    2511 6th St Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional property is located in one of the best areas of Golden Gate Estates, within the exclusive and private Fourth Island. Set on 2.7 acres, it offers a unique opportunity to enjoy the tran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026002815
    2. Provided by EquiEstate, Corp.
    3. Contact Frank Fernandez
    4. (305) 557-5345
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1854 Amador Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,750.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    1854 Amador Ct More Like This

    Available starting May 1 through November 2026 only, an annual rental is not available. New to the area? Waiting for your home to be built? Or just looking to explore Southwest Florida before making t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012011
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12445 Dahlia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,200.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    12445 Dahlia Ct More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Nestled within the highly sought after Valencia Trails community, this home invites you to enjoy the ultimate Naples lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011637
    2. Provided by Platinum Real Estate
    3. Contact Mark Zervos
    4. 888-974-7253
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4383 Randall Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,600.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    4383 Randall Blvd More Like This

    BRING YOUR BEST OFFER. Move in to this beautiful Contemporary/Modern house located in the heart of Golden Gate Estates, sitting on a 2.27 acres, set back 248 feet from the property line from the front

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012971
    2. Provided by Brickell Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Maria Diaz
    4. 305-477-1818
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4584 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    4584 Centaurus Cir More Like This

    Turnkey Rental in SKYSAIL Naples' Fastest Growing Community! Enjoy this beautifully upgraded "Dream" model featuring 3 bedrooms + den, 2 baths, and a bright open layout with coffered ceilings, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2524 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012962
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Katherine Daniels
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3520 2nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $3,000.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    3520 2nd Ave Ne Green Listing More Like This

    Annual Rental Available A Peaceful Equestrian Retreat! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home set on a serene 2.73 acre property, complete with a 2 stall horse stable. This spacious resi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1701 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226014015
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Melanie Listrom
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap