Active
    Property Photos
    7300 Estero Blvd 106
    1. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    2. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    3. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    4. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    5. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    6. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    7. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    8. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    9. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    10. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    11. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    12. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    13. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    14. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    15. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    16. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    17. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    18. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    19. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    20. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    21. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    22. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    23. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    24. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    25. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    26. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    27. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    28. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    29. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    30. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    31. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    32. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    33. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    34. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    35. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    36. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    37. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    38. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    39. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    40. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    41. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    42. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    43. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    44. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    45. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    46. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    47. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    48. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    49. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    50. Image 0 For 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $499,000

    Address: 7300 Estero Blvd 106, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    BEACH FRONT BEACH VIEWS OUT ALL WINDOWS This remodeled first floor above the ground level Condo , looks out to the Beach and Gulf of Mexico , with view up the north end of Island and Sanibel Island! Listen to waves while you sleep! New tile floors, NEW HURRICANE IMPACT GLASS THRU OUT , new A/C , new Hot water heater, New QUARTZ counters , new bath & shower !! Great WEEKLY rental Condo Bldg. Walk to beach steps out the door . Complex has it all , tennis , pickle ball , bocce ball, shuffle board , bike racks , community room , beach sun chairs and tables , pool has geo thermal heating , pond with fountain , all paver parking and roads. Large parking area across from a small mall has stores & shops ! Close to other shops , great walking paths in area ! Beach trolley runs past this complex for easy access to whole Island. Lover Key State park a bike ride away , famous kayaking and boating ! Paradise is at your fingertips! Ground level is community sitting , meeting areas and elevators , with pool and pool bathrooms , and many out door showers and foot washing !
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225006003 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7300 Estero Blvd 106
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $499,000
    • Price sqft: $965
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Navigable, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1979
    • Bldg sqft: 517
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 517
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Common, Driveway Paved, Load Space, Paved
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Common Laundry, Community Gulf Boat Access, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area, Pool, Community Room, Pickleball, Shopping, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7980
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Levels: 12
    • Area Major: ESTERO BEACH AND TENNIS CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 03-47-24-W1-0370A.0106
    • Style: Florida, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 106
    • View: Gulf, Landscaped Area, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 23 Nancy Ln , FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $550,000.00 ($291.31 / sqft )

    23 Nancy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to island living on Nancy Lane in the heart of San Carlos Island! Located within a desirable 55+ waterfront community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004341
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Stacey Mrozinski
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22796 Island Pines Way 111, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $535,000.00 ($659.68 / sqft )

    22796 Island Pines Way 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional Coastal Luxury & Investment Opportunity | Fort Myers Beach Experience refined coastal living paired with outstanding investment potential in this fully renovated, storm hardened Fort My

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001677
    2. Provided by Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    3. Contact Paul Russell
    4. (239) 542-8611
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8000 Lagoon Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $485,000.00 ($338.22 / sqft )

    8000 Lagoon Rd More Like This

    LOCATIONLOCATIONBuild your Dream Home just a short walk to the BEACH with amazing views in this beautiful neighborhood LAGUNA SHORES, great location for Boaters with QUICK GULF ACCES. This lot is your

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050023
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Maria Rojas
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Estero Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $475,000.00 ($393.86 / sqft )

    200 Estero Blvd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Pink Shell Resort on the North End of Fort Myers Beach is THE MOST SOUGHT AFTER PROPERTY on the island! Two bedroom two bathroom beach front condo with floor to ceiling glass walls directly overlo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023439
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mark Hatfield
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8400 Estero Blvd 303, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $589,000.00 ($544.36 / sqft )

    8400 Estero Blvd 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained and recently renovated beachfront residence with brand new tile flooring and completely remodeled bathrooms, offering spectacular Gulf views, ideally positioned on the peaceful

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1082 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009191
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7360 Estero Blvd 1006, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $495,000.00 ($957.45 / sqft )

    7360 Estero Blvd 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

    'Beach Cabana'... Hideaway! Breathtaking Views from this 10th floor Direct Gulf Front one bedroom Studio Beachfront Residence! Private & Quaint. Create your own Beach Retreat for those weekend getaway

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021346
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Diane LaCorte
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7400 Estero Blvd 528, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $484,900.00 ($521.40 / sqft )

    7400 Estero Blvd 528 Virtual Tour More Like This

    experience unparalleled beachfront living in this stunning 2 bedroom windows and sliders, plus close proximity to condo at Leonardo Arms Beach Club boasting direct Gulf of America views from the sp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225002290
    2. Provided by Acheron Associates Inc.
    3. Contact Alan Fensterbusch
    4. (239) 645-0830
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7360 Estero Blvd 205, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $450,000.00 ($870.41 / sqft )

    7360 Estero Blvd 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking DIRECT GULF VIEWS from every window and your private balcony in this turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at Estero Beach & Tennis Club, Building C, Unit 205. Located directly on the san

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021063
    2. Provided by Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Tanner Nesbit
    4. (239) 463-3188
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 Lenell Rd 1 (5 A ), FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $579,000.00 ($178.37 / sqft )

    221 Lenell Rd 1 (5 A ) Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Ostego Bay II ! Located on the southern end of Fort Myers Beach, just down the street from CVS & Santini Plaza (shopping, dining, marina and more)! This corner unit has natural light in s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048381
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Paula Kiker
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8771 Estero Blvd 601, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 33931
    $529,000.00 ($678.21 / sqft )

    8771 Estero Blvd 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    You have now found your perfect vacation spot in southwest florida at lovers key resort and beach club! The perfect opportunity to vacation in paradise, anytime that you would like, and a tremendous i

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006389
    2. Provided by Access Real Estate
    3. Contact Jack Lewis
    4. (239) 368-9383
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap