Active
    Property Photos
    100 Estero Blvd 332
    1. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    2. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    3. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    4. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    5. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    6. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    7. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    8. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    9. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    10. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    11. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    12. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    13. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    14. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    15. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    16. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    17. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    18. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    19. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    20. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    21. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    22. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    23. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    24. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    25. Image 0 For 100 Estero Blvd 332
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $539,000

    Address: 100 Estero Blvd 332, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Rarely available Vacation Villas one bedroom unit directly overlooking the Gulf! This unique smaller condominium building is located on the quiet northern tip of the Island and offers unbelievable views of the beach, dunes and sunsets over Sanibel! Spacious interior and nicely redone interior with new kitchen and bathroom. Beautiful plank tile flooring. Granite counter tops in kitchen and island. Attractive Coastal decor. Weekly rentals and Pet allowed for owners. Watch the sunset from your living room! Right next to secluded and quiet 17 acre Bowditch Point Beach & Bay regional park which encompasses the entire north tip of the island. Walking distance to the Pink Shell Resort with two dining establishments, and Tiki bar open to the public. Some photos have been enhanced. Great property to use as a residence, vacation property, and/or for rental income. PRICED TO SELL !
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020305 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 100 Estero Blvd 332
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $539,000
    • Price sqft: $687
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1976
    • Bldg sqft: 785
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 685
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Pool, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 19800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PINK SHELL VACATION VILLAS
    • Parcel Number: 24-46-23-W1-02100.3320
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 332
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    • Zoning Code: Condominium
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 23 Nancy Ln , FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $550,000.00 ($291.31 / sqft )

    23 Nancy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to island living on Nancy Lane in the heart of San Carlos Island! Located within a desirable 55+ waterfront community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004341
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Stacey Mrozinski
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22796 Island Pines Way 111, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $535,000.00 ($659.68 / sqft )

    22796 Island Pines Way 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional Coastal Luxury & Investment Opportunity | Fort Myers Beach Experience refined coastal living paired with outstanding investment potential in this fully renovated, storm hardened Fort My

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001677
    2. Provided by Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    3. Contact Paul Russell
    4. (239) 542-8611
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6672 Estero Blvd A610, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $599,000.00 ($523.14 / sqft )

    6672 Estero Blvd A610 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Sandarac, a gulf front condo on Fort Myers Beach. This spacious and desirable south exposure retreat offers fabulous views of the soft white sands and the Gulf from your enclosed priv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025001084
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Christian Loffreno
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8400 Estero Blvd 303, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $589,000.00 ($544.36 / sqft )

    8400 Estero Blvd 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained and recently renovated beachfront residence with brand new tile flooring and completely remodeled bathrooms, offering spectacular Gulf views, ideally positioned on the peaceful

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1082 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009191
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Estero Blvd 102, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $640,000.00 ($507.53 / sqft )

    7000 Estero Blvd 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Island Reef offers an exceptional opportunity for refined beachfront living, now available move in ready. Ideally positioned just two residences from the sand, this beautifully appointed coastal retre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001224
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Estero Blvd 205, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $640,000.00 ($497.28 / sqft )

    7000 Estero Blvd 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Resort style living awaits at Island Reef Club, a boutique beachfront condominium on the sugar sand shores of Fort Myers Beach. This beautifully appointed residence features a bright, open living area

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1287 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004927
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 Lenell Rd 1 (5 A ), FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $579,000.00 ($178.37 / sqft )

    221 Lenell Rd 1 (5 A ) Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Ostego Bay II ! Located on the southern end of Fort Myers Beach, just down the street from CVS & Santini Plaza (shopping, dining, marina and more)! This corner unit has natural light in s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048381
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Paula Kiker
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11300 Cypress Ln, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $619,900.00 ($476.85 / sqft )

    11300 Cypress Ln More Like This

    A stunning new construction home in the sought after Bayside Estates community. Built in 2024, this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,300 square feet of modern coastal livi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225031267
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Christopher Lee
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Estero Blvd 704, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $499,900.00 ($396.43 / sqft )

    7000 Estero Blvd 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking sunsets and peaceful mornings as you listen to the gentle waves from your spacious 7th floor balcony. Tastefully decorated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003614
    2. Provided by Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Carmen Nesbit
    4. (239) 463-3188
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17561 Canal Cove Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $524,900.00 ($266.18 / sqft )

    17561 Canal Cove Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with quick access to the Gulf of Mexico! Wake up to beautiful morning sunrises and enjoy tranquil preserve views from your own canal front property. Inside, youll find

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1972 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008561
    2. Provided by Coastal Brokerage LLC
    3. Contact Beth Barton
    4. (239) 437-3258
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap