Active
    Property Photos
    7146 Estero Blvd 815
    1. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    2. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    3. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    4. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    5. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    6. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    7. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    8. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    9. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    10. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    11. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    12. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    13. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    14. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    15. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    16. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    17. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    18. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    19. Image 0 For 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $489,000

    Address: 7146 Estero Blvd 815, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Experience the ultimate in beachfront living from this stunning 8th floor residence in the highly sought after Creciente North. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium showcases sweeping, unobstructed Gulf views from the living room, guest bedroom, and primary suiteoffering front row seats to spectacular sunsets and endless turquoise waters. Surrounded by lush, manicured grounds, Creciente delivers a true resort style lifestyle with a large Gulf front pool, expansive sun deck, BBQ and entertaining areas, library, fitness center, and abundant private storage. Inside, the residence is thoughtfully updated with elegant kitchen countertops, stylish vanities, modern appliances, designer flooring, and an in unit washer and dryerblending comfort, convenience, and sophistication. Offered turnkey furnished, this move in ready coastal retreat is perfectly suited for immediate enjoyment, seasonal escapes, or investment opportunities. Pet friendly for one companion, this home welcomes both you and your furry friend to paradise. Step outside and onto seven miles of pristine white sand beach stretching the entire length of Estero Islandyour personal playground for morning walks, shelling, and sunset strolls. Just across the street, enjoy effortless access to a vibrant plaza featuring waterfront dining, fine restaurants, boutique shopping, marina services, pharmacy, post office, and morebringing everyday convenience to your doorstep. This is more than a condoits a front row ticket to the Southwest Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026007496 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7146 Estero Blvd 815
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $489,000
    • Price sqft: $489
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1975
    • Bldg sqft: 999
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 999
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Pool, Fitness Center, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17040
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CRECIENTE CONDO NORTH
    • Parcel Number: 03-47-24-W1-02500.8150
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 815
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 23 Nancy Ln , FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $550,000.00 ($291.31 / sqft )

    23 Nancy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to island living on Nancy Lane in the heart of San Carlos Island! Located within a desirable 55+ waterfront community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004341
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Stacey Mrozinski
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8000 Lagoon Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $485,000.00 ($338.22 / sqft )

    8000 Lagoon Rd More Like This

    LOCATIONLOCATIONBuild your Dream Home just a short walk to the BEACH with amazing views in this beautiful neighborhood LAGUNA SHORES, great location for Boaters with QUICK GULF ACCES. This lot is your

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050023
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Maria Rojas
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Estero Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $475,000.00 ($393.86 / sqft )

    200 Estero Blvd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Pink Shell Resort on the North End of Fort Myers Beach is THE MOST SOUGHT AFTER PROPERTY on the island! Two bedroom two bathroom beach front condo with floor to ceiling glass walls directly overlo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023439
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mark Hatfield
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 Lenell Rd 1 (5 A ), FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $579,000.00 ($178.37 / sqft )

    221 Lenell Rd 1 (5 A ) Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Ostego Bay II ! Located on the southern end of Fort Myers Beach, just down the street from CVS & Santini Plaza (shopping, dining, marina and more)! This corner unit has natural light in s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048381
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Paula Kiker
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Estero Blvd 704, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $499,900.00 ($396.43 / sqft )

    7000 Estero Blvd 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking sunsets and peaceful mornings as you listen to the gentle waves from your spacious 7th floor balcony. Tastefully decorated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003614
    2. Provided by Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Carmen Nesbit
    4. (239) 463-3188
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 83 Blackbeard Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $475,000.00 ($324.45 / sqft )

    83 Blackbeard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    55 plus co op stunning bay front remodeled ($200,000) port carlos cove 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with literally $1,000,000 wide bay westerly sunset views! Rarely does this opportunity come along. Open fl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1464 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225030799
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17561 Canal Cove Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $524,900.00 ($266.18 / sqft )

    17561 Canal Cove Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with quick access to the Gulf of Mexico! Wake up to beautiful morning sunrises and enjoy tranquil preserve views from your own canal front property. Inside, youll find

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1972 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008561
    2. Provided by Coastal Brokerage LLC
    3. Contact Beth Barton
    4. (239) 437-3258
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7390 Estero Blvd 503, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $498,000.00 ($469.37 / sqft )

    7390 Estero Blvd 503 More Like This

    Bermuda Dunes! Rarely available spacious 2 Bed/2 Bath updated condo with wrap around balcony. Stunning the minute you walk in the door of this 5th floor unit with amazing views and all the bells and w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1061 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224098706
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact J Alex King
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7390 Estero Blvd 403, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $500,000.00 ($471.25 / sqft )

    7390 Estero Blvd 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bermuda Dunes 4th floor unit has views of the Gulf from both sides of the balcony! This condo is neat as a pin and could be occupied or rented immediately! No damage from any Hurricane has affected

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1061 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004395
    2. Provided by Fort Myers Beach Realty
    3. Contact Jane Plummer
    4. (239) 463-4300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7146 Estero Blvd 413, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $519,000.00 ($414.54 / sqft )

    7146 Estero Blvd 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the desirable Creciente North building on the south end of Fort Myers Beach. This gulf front condominium offers direct beach acce

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1252 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013874
    2. Provided by Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Tanner Nesbit
    4. (239) 463-3188
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap