Active
    Property Photos
    108 Pine Tree Drive
    1. Image 1 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    2. Image 2 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    3. Image 3 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    4. Image 4 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    5. Image 5 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    6. Image 6 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    7. Image 7 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    8. Image 8 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    9. Image 9 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    10. Image 10 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    11. Image 11 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    12. Image 12 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    13. Image 13 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    14. Image 14 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    15. Image 15 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    16. Image 16 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    17. Image 17 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    18. Image 18 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    19. Image 19 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    20. Image 20 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    21. Image 21 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    22. Image 22 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    23. Image 23 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    24. Image 24 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    25. Image 25 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    26. Image 26 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    27. Image 27 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    28. Image 28 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    29. Image 29 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    30. Image 30 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    31. Image 31 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    32. Image 32 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    33. Image 33 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    34. Image 34 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    35. Image 35 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    36. Image 36 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    37. Image 37 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    38. Image 38 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    39. Image 39 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    40. Image 40 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    41. Image 41 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    42. Image 42 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    43. Image 43 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    44. Image 44 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    45. Image 45 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    46. Image 46 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    47. Image 47 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    48. Image 48 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    49. Image 49 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    50. Image 50 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    51. Image 51 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    52. Image 52 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    53. Image 53 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    54. Image 54 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    55. Image 55 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    56. Image 56 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    57. Image 57 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    58. Image 58 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    59. Image 59 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    60. Image 60 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    61. Image 61 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    62. Image 62 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    63. Image 63 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    64. Image 64 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    65. Image 65 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    66. Image 66 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    67. Image 67 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    68. Image 68 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    69. Image 69 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    70. Image 70 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    71. Image 71 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    72. Image 72 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    73. Image 73 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    74. Image 74 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    75. Image 75 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    76. Image 76 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    77. Image 77 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    78. Image 78 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    79. Image 79 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    80. Image 80 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    81. Image 81 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    82. Image 82 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    83. Image 83 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    84. Image 84 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    85. Image 85 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    86. Image 86 of 86 For 108 Pine Tree Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,295,000

    Address: 108 Pine Tree Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: V4947638 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 108 Pine Tree Drive
    • Viewed: 39
    • Price: $1,295,000
    • Price sqft: $264
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 4905
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    • Days On Market: 67
    • Acreage: 1.72 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower, Private Mailbox, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 3090.00
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Metal
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 5.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
    • Water Source: Well
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 60.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Village of Pine Run HOA/Steve Zumwalde
    • Association Phone: 386-562-6089
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: LOT 15 VILLAGE OF PINE RUN MB 35 PGS 40-45 INC PER OR 4449 PG 1863 PER OR 6016 PGS 4106-4107 PER OR 6406 PG 0944 PER OR 6884 PG 0047 PER OR 6956 PG 3552 PER OR 7656 PG 0994
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32174 - Ormond Beach
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 00-32-31-02-00-0150
    • Views: 39
    • Zoning Code: 01RR
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 31 Magnolia Court, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $1,195,000.00 ($220.85 / sqft )

    31 Magnolia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this multi generational estate home perfectly positioned on a .83 acre golf course front lot with a private guest house, offering incredible

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5411 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317609
    2. Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Kargar
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Broadriver Road, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    $1,299,000.00 ($198.62 / sqft )

    15 Broadriver Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in ormond b

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6540 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.02 acres
    1. MLSID: 1217880
    2. Provided by Ezra Marcus, Broker
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Tidewater Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    $1,395,000.00 ($239.44 / sqft )

    5 Tidewater Drive More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional four bedroom, three and a half bath, two story brick estate home located in the exclusive Tidewater neighborhood of Ormond Beach, ideally situated in a central location clo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5826 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1222243
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 108 Pine Tree Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    $1,295,000.00 ($264.02 / sqft )

    108 Pine Tree Drive More Like This

    Welcome to 108 Pine Tree Drive, a stunning custom built estate by Heritage Construction, perfectly positioned on 1.72 acres in one of the most desirable and centrally located areas of Ormond Beach. Of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4905 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.72 acres
    1. MLSID: 1223646
    2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31 Magnolia Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    $1,195,000.00 ($220.85 / sqft )

    31 Magnolia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this multi generational estate home perfectly positioned on a .83 acre golf course front lot with a private guest house, offering incredible space, flexibility, and privacy all beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1225228
    2. Provided by Venture Development Realty, Inc
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Broadriver Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $1,299,000.00 ($198.62 / sqft )

    15 Broadriver Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than new & its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in or

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6540 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.02 acres
    1. MLSID: FC312378
    2. Provided by EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
    3. Contact Ezra Marcus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20 Twelve Oaks Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    $1,550,000.00 ($224.15 / sqft )

    20 Twelve Oaks Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 20 twelve oaks trail, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the trails. This stunning custom riverfront estate opens into a world of privacy, scale, and architectural presence that is

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6915 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.31 acres
    1. MLSID: O6313648
    2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jenny Wemert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap