Active
    Property Photos
    737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 28 For 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a dedicated office space, offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and modern convenience. This exceptional property features elegant quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, 42 inch cabinetry, and a cozy breakfast nook, creating a functional and inviting kitchen space ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite is designed for relaxation, featuring an oversized walk in closet, dual vanities, and a large walk in shower. The home also offers a two car garage with a professionally finished epoxy floor, along with a separate laundry room complete with washer and dryer for added convenience. Located in the desirable Citrus Reserve community, residents enjoy resort style amenities including a community pool, shaded pavilion, playground, and dog park. Conveniently situated near I 4, this home provides easy access to major attractions such as Walt Disney World, Universal Studios Florida, LEGOLAND Florida Resort, shopping centers, hospitals, dining, and entertainment options. Please note: The in law suite is not included in the rental
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6406317 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 737 Citrus Reserve Boulevard
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2080
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2080.00
    School Information
    • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    • Middle School: Boone Middle
    • School Elementary: Horizons Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Vesta Property Services
    • Association Phone: 877-988-3782
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-27-05-726012-000980
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1345 Blazing Star Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,990.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    1345 Blazing Star Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new and move in ready! This stunning Clare floor plan features a spacious open concept layout designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The Great Room seamlessly connects to a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2316 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145007
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Lorena Ferrer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 121 Melissa Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,990.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    121 Melissa Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    4bed, 3bath townhome ready to move in including 2 master suites both with jacuzzi tub showers. This home provided rare and highly desirable layout of a 4 bedroom with two suites. The primary master

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396219
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Claudia D'Aquino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 250 Highland Meadows Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $1,999.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    250 Highland Meadows Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offering excellent curb appeal and a desirable elevated lot set back from the road. The living room showcases cathedral ceilings and sliding doors that

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1896 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400864
    2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Steven Simpson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 106 Delancey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    106 Delancey Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Offered for rent is this spacious Estates of Lake Charles, 3 bedroom, 2 bath with den home just off Hwy 27. Super location. This home features a big kitchen, tile floor in the general areas and carpet

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2244 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143356
    2. Provided by CHAMPION HOMES
    3. Contact Felix Rivera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2821 Pierr Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,000.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    2821 Pierr Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    CORNER HOME! This property offers the perfect setting for creating lasting memories with your family. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home is filled with natural light, featuring an open conce

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2073 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143428
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1335 Tallowwood Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,000.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    1335 Tallowwood Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome for rent in the growing area of Davenport 33837. This spacious and well maintained property offers an open concept layout with a bright living and dining

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1488 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143986
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Carolina Cruz Acedo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 107 Nicholson Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,000.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    107 Nicholson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single Residential family home 3 Beds and 2 full bath, enjoy the quietness in this community, spacious house. ONLY FIRST MONTH AND 1 SECURITY DEPOSIT.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4953977
    2. Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2641 Olympic Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    2641 Olympic Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to Brentwood Townhomes! New community located just off US 27, which will feature a community pool. Glen Model, with an open floorplan, 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms and a half with an upstairs laundr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370072
    2. Provided by CITARELLI REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Benjamin Crane
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3007 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,000.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    3007 Chantilly Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful townhouse in residential neighborhood conveniently to great schools major highways restaurants shopping and more. This home is a new construction iwith all upgrades. Call today for showing

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1840 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381682
    2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Vimi Gobin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 315 Eagle Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,000.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    315 Eagle Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after, guard gated community of Ridgewood Lakesone of the most desirable areas in Davenport, surrounded by scenic lak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1749 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384642
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Judith Blanche
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap