Active
    Property Photos
    2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,795

    Address: 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110, ORLANDO, FL 32835

    Description

    COME CHECK OUT THIS BEAUTIFUL FIRST FLOOR CONDO UNIT at the Madison in Metrowest. One of the larger units in the community has two full bedroom suites. Kitchen and bathroom granite countertops. New Floors and Paint, Large living area, spacious kitchen, and separate dining size screen patio with additional storage room. Gated neighborhood, community pool, spa, club house, and fitness center. Convenient to shopping, dining, entertainment, and Valencia Community College.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6405302 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $1,795
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1150
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1150.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Topnotch Management
    • Association Phone: 407-644-4406
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 01-23-28-5237-00-110
    • Unit Number: 110
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6100 Stevenson Drive 208, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    6100 Stevenson Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great apartment to rent, next to Walmart, gas station, I4, I drive and much more. Call to request a showing.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,206.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6333671
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Priscila Lima
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7123 Yacht Basin Avenue 312, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,150.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    7123 Yacht Basin Avenue 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained ground floor corner unit located in the highly desirable MetroWest area of Orlando! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405001
    2. Provided by T REAL ESTATE INC.
    3. Contact Gianni Bido
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6451 Old Park Ln  102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,800.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    6451 Old Park Ln 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Apartment in Metro West area. 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. Very convenient area and the gated community with lots of amenities .please contact us for a showing.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1112 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147742
    2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
    3. Contact Perry Taveras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1089 Hiawassee Road 314, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    1089 Hiawassee Road 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

    All remodeled apartment, all brand new. Please make sure that turn off the lights and DO NOT USE BATHROOMs

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367182
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Priscila Lima
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1224 Hiawassee Road 626, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,950.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1224 Hiawassee Road 626 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3/2 on a gated community.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364514
    2. Provided by GOLDEN DOOR REALTY
    3. Contact Andre Leirias, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 303, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,000.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful condo for rent at Stonebridge Reserve! This spacious unit features an open floor plan filled with natural light, offering three comfortable bedrooms and two bathrooms. Recently updated with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372158
    2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    3. Contact Melquisedec Martins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6324 Raleigh Street 714, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,700.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    6324 Raleigh Street 714 Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bed/ 2 bath condo located in Metro West with Range, Refrigerator, dishwasher, Washer & Dryer, Orlando, FL 32835.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1062 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385601
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5979 Westgate Drive 1021, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    5979 Westgate Drive 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Townhome is located in the heart of Metrowest. This townhome is 3 beddrom and 2 bathroom in a gate community. Living there you will be a walking distance from Gym, Aldi, Gas Station, also 8 min

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1308 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396318
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2544 Robert Trent Drive 825, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,650.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    2544 Robert Trent Drive 825 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit located in a desirable community in Orlando. This well maintained property features an open concept layout with a bright living area, a modern kitchen, an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 933 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402796
    2. Provided by ROJELIO REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Rojelio Morales, Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,100.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location.. Beautiful FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the heart of MetroWest, one of Orlandos most convenient and vibrant areas. This spacious unit features an open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143969
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Noreth Barbera De Da Silva, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap