Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Madisonmetrowest
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2598 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1027, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $202,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $203,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1150
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6382382
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great for Investors!! A stunning first floor condo located in a gated community with top notch amenities! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is perfect for homeowners or savvy investors looking
    Details for 2600 Robert Trent Jones Drive 914, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 854
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6401249
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Nice Condo Apartment First Floor At Madison Metrowest. 1 Bedroom/ 1Bathroom, 1 independent car garage separate from the unit. Gated Community. All appliances included. Nice Amenities Areas Large Poo
    Details for 2528 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1625, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 933
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6386331
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Provided by: MAXI ESTATE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This two bedroom 2nd floor condo is located in the gated Madison at Metrowest community, located off of Robert Trent Jones Drive and Metrowest Blvd. just minutes to local schools, shopping and dining
    Details for 2652 Robert Trent Jones Drive 525, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $152,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 674
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6396566
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Provided by: OWN FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Renovated Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bath 2nd floor unit in the Gated Community of Madison at MetroWest Condominium! This Unit offers an assigned parking space, split floor plan, new laminate water resistan
    Details for 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1292
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6404610
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful partially furnished condo available for rent in the heart of Orlando! This well maintained unit offers comfort and convenience in a desirable location. Featuring a spacious layout, this home
    Details for 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,795.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1150
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6405302
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    COME CHECK OUT THIS BEAUTIFUL FIRST FLOOR CONDO UNIT at the Madison in Metrowest. One of the larger units in the community has two full bedroom suites. Kitchen and bathroom granite countertops. New Fl
    Details for 2572 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1217, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1014
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6386760
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A gorgeous first floor Spacious 2/2 condo With A Golf Course View. Featuring a renovated Kitchen, Wood Floors, Gated Community, Lushly Landscaped, Clubhouse, Business Center With High Speed Internet,
    Details for 2528 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1622, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 933
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: S5141733
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable MetroWest community of Orlando. This bright and inviting condo features an open concept living and dining
    Details for 2674 Robert Trent Jones Drive 322, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 674
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6398699
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home! Beautiful second floor condo located in the EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY in the heart of Metro West. Great location and near Publix, shops, and restaurants. This condo has a lar
    Details for 2652 Robert Trent Jones Drive 534, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 674
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: S5147889
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
    5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One Bedroom, one bath condo unit located in Metrowest. Unit is carpeted and has a screened balcony. One dog under 25 lb allowed wit pet deposit. Community includes Pool, fitness and clubhouse. Require
    XML Sitemap